Results
DATE HOME TEAM SCORE VISIT TEAM SCORE LOCATION
03/18/2018 Waltham 4 Marshfield 1 TD Garden, Boston
03/18/2018 BC High 2 Pope Francis 1 TD Garden, Boston
03/18/2018 Stoneham 3 Plymouth South 4 TD Garden, Boston
03/18/2018 Hanover 1 Shrewsbury 2 TD Garden, Boston
03/14/2018 Lunenburg/Ayer 5 Easthampton 2 MassMutual Center, Springfield
03/14/2018 Waltham 6 Winchester 0 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/14/2018 Swampscott 0 Hanover 5 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
03/14/2018 Shrewsbury 2 Westfield 1 MassMutual Center, Springfield
03/14/2018 Hingham 0 Pope Francis 6 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/12/2018 Hingham 2 BC High 4 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/12/2018 St Johns Prep 1 Pope Francis 5 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/11/2018 Shrewsbury 4 Algonquin 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
03/11/2018 Medfield 3 Plymouth South 6 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/11/2018 Boston Latin 1 Stoneham 2 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/11/2018 Grafton/BVT 1 Lunenburg/Ayer 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
03/11/2018 Braintree 0 Marshfield 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/11/2018 Swampscott 7 Wayland 2 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/11/2018 Hanover 6 Rockland 0 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/10/2018 St Johns Prep 3 St Johns (S) 1 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
03/10/2018 Central Catholic 1 Pope Francis 4 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
03/09/2018 Lunenburg/Ayer 4 Worcester/Leicester 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
03/09/2018 St Joseph Prep 1 Wayland 3 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
03/09/2018 Hopkinton 3 Rockland 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/09/2018 Grafton/BVT 6 Northbridge 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
03/09/2018 Hanover 6 Ashland 0 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/09/2018 Swampscott 3 Lynn 2 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
03/09/2018 Medfield 6 Taunton 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/08/2018 Longmeadow 1 Westfield 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
03/08/2018 Xaverian 2 Braintree 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/08/2018 Winchester 1 Newburyport 0 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/08/2018 Needham 1 Marshfield 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/08/2018 Belchertown 2 Easthampton 5 Olympia Center, West Springfield
03/08/2018 Belmont 2 Waltham 3 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/08/2018 Canton 3 Plymouth South 5 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/06/2018 Ashland 2 Bourne 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/06/2018 Stoneham 4 Wilmington 1 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/06/2018 Shrewsbury 6 Hudson 2 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
03/06/2018 North Andover 0 Boston Latin 2 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/06/2018 Rockland 5 Greater New Bedford 0 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/06/2018 Algonquin 4 Auburn/Millbury 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
03/05/2018 Hanover 2 Bishop Stang 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/05/2018 BC High 1 St Johns Prep 0 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/05/2018 Central Catholic 0 Hingham 1 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/05/2018 Hopkinton 7 Dartmouth 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/04/2018 Lowell 2 Swampscott 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
03/04/2018 Bourne 6 Silver Lake 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/04/2018 Andover 2 St Johns (S) 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
03/04/2018 Shawsheen 2 Lynn 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
03/04/2018 Plymouth South 2 Medway 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/04/2018 Pope Francis 3 Burlington 2 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
03/04/2018 St Joseph Prep 4 Newton South 1 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
03/04/2018 Taunton 4 Nauset 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/04/2018 2 Wayland 5 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
03/04/2018 Barnstable 2 Marshfield 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/04/2018 Rockland 3 Coyle & Cassidy 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/03/2018 Canton 5 Westwood 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
03/03/2018 Wellesley 1 Xaverian 3 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
03/03/2018 Blue Hills 2 Greater New Bedford 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
03/03/2018 Waltham 2 Medford 0 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
03/03/2018 Hanover 9 Abington 0 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
03/03/2018 Norwood 0 Medfield 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
03/03/2018 Hudson 3 Wachusett 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
03/03/2018 Hopedale/Millis 1 Northbridge 4 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
03/03/2018 Newburyport 3 Austin Prep 1 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
03/03/2018 Catholic Memorial 1 Needham 2 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
03/03/2018 Hopkinton 7 Dover-Sherborn 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
03/03/2018 Chicopee 3 Belchertown 7 Olympia Center, West Springfield
03/03/2018 Arlington 2 Belmont 3 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
03/03/2018 Natick 2 Braintree 3 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
03/03/2018 Easthampton 3 Greenfield 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
03/03/2018 St Marys Lynn 2 Winchester 3 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
03/02/2018 Wilmington 4 Winthrop 1 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
03/02/2018 Danvers 2 North Andover 5 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
03/02/2018 Stoneham 5 Pentucket 0 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
03/02/2018 Boston Latin 4 Methuen 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
03/01/2018 Northeast 0 Wayland 1 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
03/01/2018 Westfield 5 West Springfield 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
03/01/2018 Falmouth 0 Catholic Memorial 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/01/2018 Wellesley 4 Framingham 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
03/01/2018 Central Catholic 5 St Johns (S) 0 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/01/2018 Swampscott 4 Revere/Malden 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
03/01/2018 Lynn 5 Latin Academy 4 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
03/01/2018 Bishop Stang 4 Norwell 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
03/01/2018 Longmeadow 9 Ludlow 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
03/01/2018 BC High 6 Pope Francis 1 Tsongas Center, Lowell
03/01/2018 Holliston 2 Dartmouth 4 Canton Ice House, Canton
03/01/2018 St John Paul II 3 Ashland 5 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/28/2018 Medway 2 Scituate 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/28/2018 Newton South 7 0 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/28/2018 Belmont 5 Melrose 4 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/28/2018 Marshfield 4 Duxbury 0 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/28/2018 Westwood 3 Oliver Ames 2 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/28/2018 St Johns Prep 5 Burlington 3 Tsongas Center, Lowell
02/28/2018 Walpole 1 Braintree 3 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/28/2018 Milton 0 Needham 4 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
02/28/2018 Auburn/Millbury 3 Westboro 0 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
02/28/2018 Danvers 5 North Reading 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/28/2018 Medfield 9 North Attleboro 2 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/28/2018 Worcester/Leicester 4 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 3 Buffone Arena, Worcester
02/28/2018 Winchester 5 Reading 1 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/28/2018 Franklin 0 Barnstable 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/28/2018 Hingham 2 Andover 1 Tsongas Center, Lowell
02/28/2018 Xaverian 6 Mansfield 2 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/28/2018 Natick 3 Weymouth 1 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/27/2018 North Andover 7 Gloucester 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/27/2018 Stoneham 6 Tewksbury 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/27/2018 Plymouth South 3 Quincy 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/27/2018 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 2 Taunton 4 Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
02/27/2018 Framingham 6 Brockton 2 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/27/2018 Masconomet 4 Methuen 5 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/27/2018 Lowell Catholic 2 Boston Latin 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/27/2018 Winthrop 6 Beverly 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/27/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 2 Norwood 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/27/2018 Chicopee Comp 0 Belchertown 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/27/2018 Canton 11 Somerset Berkley 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/27/2018 Lincoln-Sudbury 4 Pentucket 5 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/27/2018 Lynnfield 1 Wilmington 2 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
02/27/2018 Nauset 7 Apponequet/Connolly 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/26/2018 St Johns (S) 3 St Marys Lynn 0 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/26/2018 Foxboro 1 Ashland 5 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/26/2018 Coyle & Cassidy 4 Attleboro 0 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/26/2018 North Reading 4 3 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
02/26/2018 Arlington 0 Pope Francis 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/26/2018 Hull 1 Silver Lake 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/26/2018 Dover-Sherborn 4 Upper Cape Tech 3 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/26/2018 Sacred Heart 1 Abington 7 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/24/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 4 Shawsheen 2 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/23/2018 Agawam 0 Minnechaug 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/23/2018 Milton 5 Billerica 4 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/23/2018 Algonquin 2 Shrewsbury 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/23/2018 Danvers 1 North Reading 2 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
02/23/2018 Newburyport 0 Andover 4 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/23/2018 Stoneham 2 Bishop Fenwick 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/23/2018 Westford Academy 3 Woburn 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/23/2018 Masconomet 4 Triton 3 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/23/2018 Marthas Vineyard 4 Nauset 4 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
02/23/2018 Revere/Malden 9 Peabody 5 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
02/23/2018 Lowell Catholic 7 St Joseph Prep 1 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/23/2018 Medfield 3 Lynnfield 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/23/2018 Amesbury 1 Haverhill 5 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/23/2018 Watertown 0 Newton South 4 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
02/23/2018 King Philip 2 Foxboro 4 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
02/23/2018 Wakefield 1 Wilmington 5 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/23/2018 Bishop Feehan 1 Coyle & Cassidy 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/23/2018 Abington 5 Sacred Heart 3 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/23/2018 Sandwich 2 Taunton 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/23/2018 Norwell 5 Dennis-Yarmouth 3 The Bog, Kingston
02/23/2018 St Peter Marian 1 St Johns (S) 5 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
02/23/2018 Grafton/BVT 7 Littleton/Bromfield 3 Buffone Arena, Worcester
02/22/2018 Burlington 5 Framingham 2 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
02/22/2018 West Springfield 1 East Longmeadow 3 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/22/2018 Canton 3 Coyle & Cassidy 2 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
02/22/2018 La Salle Academy, RI 3 Catholic Memorial 5 Schneider Arena, Providence College, Providence, RI
02/22/2018 BC High 9 Reading 1 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/22/2018 Haverhill 1 North Andover 5 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
02/22/2018 Medford 3 Chelmsford 0 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
02/22/2018 Longmeadow 3 Westfield 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/22/2018 Medfield 4 Boston Latin 1 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
02/22/2018 Hingham 5 Archbishop Williams 1 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/22/2018 Marshfield 2 Franklin 2 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/22/2018 Malden Catholic 0 Central Catholic 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/22/2018 Assabet Co-op 8 Gardner/Murdock 1 Navin Rink, Marlboro
02/22/2018 Durfee 4 Everett 3 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/22/2018 Needham 4 Barnstable 2 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/22/2018 Hudson 5 North Middlesex 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/22/2018 Woburn 0 Arlington 4 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/22/2018 Medway 5 Dover-Sherborn 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/22/2018 Attleboro 4 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/22/2018 Oliver Ames 5 Westwood 2 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/22/2018 St Marys Lynn 2 Pope Francis 3 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/22/2018 Saugus 2 Winthrop 4 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
02/22/2018 St John Paul II 11 OBryant 3 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/22/2018 Upper Cape Tech 6 Diman 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/21/2018 Lunenburg/Ayer 4 Littleton/Bromfield 0 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/21/2018 Stoneham 5 Shawsheen 1 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/21/2018 Pope Francis 1 Central Catholic 3 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/21/2018 Woburn 1 Billerica 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/21/2018 Hull 4 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 1 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
02/21/2018 Wareham/Carver 3 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 11 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/21/2018 Nauset 8 Plymouth North 3 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
02/21/2018 Norwell 1 Scituate 4 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/21/2018 Norton 1 Dedham 3 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
02/21/2018 St Joseph Prep 3 Watertown 0 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
02/21/2018 Groton Dunstable 9 Minnechaug 3 Groton School Rink, Groton
02/21/2018 Lynn 5 2 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/21/2018 Austin Prep 9 Falmouth 2 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/21/2018 Braintree 3 St Johns Prep 3 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
02/21/2018 Walpole 7 Brockton 1 Rodman Arena, Walpole
02/21/2018 3 Belchertown 7 Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink, North Adams
02/21/2018 Easthampton 6 Mt Everett 0 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
02/21/2018 Gloucester 1 Lynnfield 3 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
02/21/2018 Northeast 0 0 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
02/21/2018 Methuen 4 Triton 7 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
02/21/2018 Wellesley 3 Waltham 2 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
02/21/2018 Shrewsbury 5 Lincoln-Sudbury 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/21/2018 Masconomet 4 Newburyport 4 Valley Forum, Haverhill
02/21/2018 Mansfield 2 Bridgewater-Raynham 1 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
02/21/2018 Malden Catholic 2 St Marys Lynn 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/21/2018 Milton 3 Westford Academy 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/21/2018 Pembroke 5 Silver Lake 3 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/21/2018 Peabody 1 Hudson 8 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
02/21/2018 Nantucket 2 Marblehead 9 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
02/21/2018 Barnstable 2 Franklin 2 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/21/2018 Pentucket 12 Marshwood ME 2 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/21/2018 Duxbury 1 Arlington Catholic 0 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/21/2018 Wayland 0 North Attleboro 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/21/2018 Somerville 6 Everett 1 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
02/21/2018 Plymouth South 4 Dennis-Yarmouth 1 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
02/21/2018 Revere/Malden 6 Amesbury 2 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
02/21/2018 Lexington 8 Newton South 2 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
02/21/2018 South Hadley/Holyoke 4 Ludlow 6 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
02/21/2018 Marshfield 3 Needham 0 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/21/2018 Bishop Feehan 3 Medway 2 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/21/2018 St Bernards 0 Lowell Catholic 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/21/2018 Hanover 10 Cohasset 1 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/21/2018 Fairfield College Prep, CT 4 Catholic Memorial 2 Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT
02/21/2018 East Bridgewater 3 Blue Hills 7 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/21/2018 Wakefield 4 Brookline 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/21/2018 Rockland 3 Sacred Heart 1 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/21/2018 St Peter Marian 5 Concord-Carlisle 8 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
02/21/2018 Greenfield 3 Amherst-Pelham 0 Collins-Moylan Skating Arena, Greenfield
02/21/2018 Latin Academy 5 OBryant 0 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
02/21/2018 Foxboro 8 Cardinal Spellman 2 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/20/2018 Ludlow 2 Agawam 3 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/20/2018 Coyle & Cassidy 2 Boston Latin 2 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
02/20/2018 Burlington 5 Chelmsford 0 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
02/20/2018 St Johns (S) 1 Andover 3 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/20/2018 Newton North 1 Waltham 8 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
02/20/2018 Canton 2 Medfield 0 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
02/20/2018 Framingham 2 Medford 2 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
02/20/2018 Haverhill 3 Triton 3 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/20/2018 1 Lowell 4 Simoni Memorial Rink, Cambridge
02/20/2018 Norwood 6 Latin Academy 2 Bajko Memorial Rink, Hyde Park
02/20/2018 Sacred Heart 4 Norton 2 The Bog, Kingston
02/20/2018 North Reading 4 Lowell Catholic 0 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/20/2018 Hopedale/Millis 2 Oakmont 3 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
02/20/2018 Nashoba Tech 11 Gardner/Murdock 0 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/20/2018 Hopkinton 9 East Longmeadow 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/20/2018 Bishop Stang 0 St John Paul II 1 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/20/2018 Marlboro 2 Westboro 4 Navin Rink, Marlboro
02/20/2018 Stoughton 3 Taunton 8 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/20/2018 Shrewsbury 5 Natick 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/20/2018 Leominster 5 Wachusett 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/20/2018 Oliver Ames 6 Sandwich 0 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/20/2018 Melrose 6 North Andover 1 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
02/20/2018 Lynnfield 3 Pentucket 6 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
02/19/2018 Shawsheen 2 Wilmington 7 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
02/19/2018 Weymouth 2 Marshfield 5 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
02/19/2018 Westwood 3 Ashland 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/19/2018 Newburyport 9 St Peter Marian 3 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/19/2018 Reading 4 Falmouth 1 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/19/2018 Methuen 4 3 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
02/19/2018 Everett 0 2 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
02/19/2018 Durfee 1 Apponequet/Connolly 6 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/19/2018 Sandwich 2 Lowell Catholic 9 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/19/2018 Andover 2 Arlington 0 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
02/19/2018 King Philip 1 Norwood 3 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
02/19/2018 Masconomet 6 Amesbury 0 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/19/2018 Northbridge 3 Hopedale/Millis 6 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/19/2018 BC High 5 Austin Prep 0 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/19/2018 Belmont 3 Braintree 1 Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
02/19/2018 Winthrop 3 Beverly 0 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
02/19/2018 Somerville 1 Northeast 6 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
02/19/2018 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 0 Worcester/Leicester 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/19/2018 Marblehead 7 East Longmeadow 3 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
02/19/2018 Oliver Ames 0 North Reading 5 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/19/2018 Chicopee Comp 7 Wahconah 0 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
02/19/2018 Wachusett 4 Groton Dunstable 3 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/19/2018 Lynn 0 Longmeadow 7 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/19/2018 Arlington Catholic 3 Archbishop Williams 3 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/19/2018 Lincoln-Sudbury 0 Malden Catholic 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/19/2018 Natick 7 Brockton 4 William Chase Arena, Natick
02/19/2018 Franklin 3 La Salle Academy, RI 4 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/19/2018 Bishop Feehan 0 Winchester 4 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/19/2018 Silver Lake 1 Scituate 5 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/19/2018 Peabody 1 Bishop Fenwick 7 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
02/19/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 4 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 1 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
02/19/2018 North Middlesex 5 Leominster 0 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/19/2018 Algonquin 1 Hudson 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/19/2018 Westford Academy 1 Central Catholic 3 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
02/19/2018 6 Pentucket 4 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/19/2018 Hingham 3 Duxbury 0 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/19/2018 Blue Hills 4 Cardinal Spellman 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/19/2018 Nantucket 2 North Quincy 2 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
02/19/2018 Norwell 6 Pembroke 2 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/19/2018 South Shore Voc-Tech 4 Tri-County 2 The Bog, Kingston
02/19/2018 Cohasset 1 Watertown 5 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/19/2018 Danvers 0 St Johns Prep 7 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
02/19/2018 Foxboro 2 East Bridgewater 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/19/2018 Matignon 1 Walpole 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/19/2018 Amherst-Pelham 3 Chicopee 7 Orr Rink, Amherst College, Amherst
02/19/2018 Upper Cape Tech 3 Greater New Bedford 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/18/2018 Wareham/Carver 6 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/18/2018 Easthampton 4 Chicopee Comp 4 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
02/18/2018 OBryant 1 St John Paul II 10 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
02/18/2018 Wahconah 2 Amherst-Pelham 5 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
02/18/2018 Marthas Vineyard 1 Attleboro 5 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
02/18/2018 Malden Catholic 4 Fairfield College Prep, CT 1 Valley Forum II, Malden
02/18/2018 Ludlow 4 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/18/2018 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 7 Weston 0 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
02/17/2018 Westboro 0 Hopkinton 7 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/17/2018 Lowell Catholic 5 St Marys Lynn 6 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/17/2018 Catholic Memorial 2 Matignon 1 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/17/2018 Tri-Town, CT 2 Easthampton 1 Enfield Twin Rinks, Enfield, CT.
02/17/2018 Minuteman 4 Dover-Sherborn 5 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
02/17/2018 Natick 7 Concord-Carlisle 1 William Chase Arena, Natick
02/17/2018 Ashland 8 Blue Hills 0 Loring Arena, Framingham
02/17/2018 South Shore Voc-Tech 3 Whitman-Hanson 7 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/17/2018 3 Rockport/Manchester Essex 0 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
02/17/2018 Winchester 1 Woburn 0 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/17/2018 Oakmont 1 Grafton/BVT 6 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
02/17/2018 Auburn/Millbury 5 North Middlesex 3 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
02/17/2018 Milton 5 Brookline 1 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
02/17/2018 Barnstable 4 Bridgewater-Raynham 1 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/17/2018 Marthas Vineyard 5 Weston 1 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
02/17/2018 Billerica 4 Longmeadow 3 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
02/17/2018 Amherst-Pelham 4 1 Orr Rink, Amherst College, Amherst
02/17/2018 Gloucester 14 Peabody 3 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
02/17/2018 Falmouth 5 Archbishop Williams 3 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/17/2018 Apponequet/Connolly 5 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 1 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/17/2018 North Quincy 3 Quincy 6 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
02/17/2018 Tri-County 9 OBryant 4 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/17/2018 North Attleboro 2 Medway 4 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/17/2018 East Bridgewater 4 Wareham/Carver 7 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
02/17/2018 Littleton/Bromfield 5 Assabet Co-op 1 Groton School Rink, Groton
02/17/2018 Algonquin 2 Wachusett 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/17/2018 Andover 2 Waltham 0 Valley Forum, Lawrence
02/17/2018 Brockton 2 Oliver Ames 3 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/17/2018 Wakefield 1 Stoneham 5 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/17/2018 Bishop Fenwick 2 Saugus 1 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
02/17/2018 Nashoba Tech 0 Northeast 9 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/17/2018 Gardner/Murdock 1 Watertown 9 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
02/17/2018 Tewksbury 6 Danvers 2 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
02/17/2018 Nantucket 5 Latin Academy 5 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
02/17/2018 Revere/Malden 2 2 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
02/17/2018 Silver Lake 6 Sacred Heart 1 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/17/2018 Somerville 2 3 Veterans Memorial Rink, Somerville
02/17/2018 Marlboro 1 Hudson 1 Navin Rink, Marlboro
02/17/2018 Reading 3 Arlington Catholic 0 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/17/2018 Marblehead 2 Swampscott 2 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
02/17/2018 Attleboro 1 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 1 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
02/17/2018 Canton 2 Lincoln-Sudbury 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/17/2018 Dennis-Yarmouth 1 Taunton 3 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
02/17/2018 Durfee 1 Somerset Berkley 7 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/17/2018 Cardinal Spellman 1 St Joseph Prep 4 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
02/17/2018 East Boston 0 Everett 1 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
02/17/2018 Worcester/Leicester 6 Belchertown 1 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
02/17/2018 Ludlow 5 Wahconah 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/17/2018 Melrose 4 Burlington 6 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
02/17/2018 Coyle & Cassidy 2 Shrewsbury 9 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
02/17/2018 Stoughton 4 Nauset 9 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/17/2018 South Hadley/Holyoke 7 Mt Everett 0 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
02/17/2018 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 2 Diman 4 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
02/17/2018 Abington 6 Mashpee/Monomoy 0 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/17/2018 St Johns Prep 5 St Johns (S) 2 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
02/17/2018 Hanover 5 Norwell 0 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/17/2018 Duxbury 1 Austin Prep 6 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/17/2018 Xaverian 4 Framingham 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/17/2018 Duxbury Austin Prep Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/17/2018 Norwood 2 Walpole 4 Rodman Arena, Walpole
02/17/2018 Minnechaug 5 St Peter Marian 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/17/2018 Newton North 1 Wellesley 2 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
02/17/2018 Lynn 3 Dracut 3 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
02/17/2018 Wayland 7 Agawam 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/17/2018 Masconomet 2 Westford Academy 5 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
02/17/2018 Boston Latin 4 Westfield 1 Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston
02/17/2018 Winthrop 4 Mansfield 2 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
02/17/2018 Hingham 2 BC High 5 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/17/2018 Belmont 0 Arlington 2 Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
02/17/2018 Lowell 7 Bedford 2 Tsongas Center, Lowell
02/17/2018 Pope Francis 4 Mt. St. Charles Academy, RI 0 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/17/2018 Northbridge 7 Holliston 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/17/2018 Lynnfield 4 Westwood 1 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
02/17/2018 Wilmington 3 Chelmsford 1 Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington
02/16/2018 Bourne 3 Somerset Berkley 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/16/2018 Nashoba 3 Hudson 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/16/2018 Shawsheen 1 Longmeadow 7 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
02/16/2018 Methuen 2 North Andover 6 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
02/16/2018 Braintree 4 Framingham 1 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
02/16/2018 Sandwich 0 Newton South 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/16/2018 North Reading 0 Matignon 2 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
02/16/2018 Plymouth South 3 Dartmouth 3 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/16/2018 Holliston 2 Medfield 2 Loring Arena, Framingham
02/16/2018 Cardinal Spellman 0 St John Paul II 5 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
02/16/2018 2 Ludlow 4 Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink, North Adams
02/16/2018 Rockland 5 Bishop Stang 0 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/16/2018 West Springfield 5 Agawam 2 MassMutual Center, Springfield
02/16/2018 Assabet Co-op 0 Worcester/Leicester 6 Navin Rink, Marlboro
02/15/2018 Minnechaug 8 South Hadley/Holyoke 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/15/2018 East Longmeadow 3 Amherst-Pelham 5 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/15/2018 Hingham 4 Andover 0 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
02/15/2018 Greenfield 4 Belchertown 1 Collins-Moylan Skating Arena, Greenfield
02/15/2018 Leominster 0 Auburn/Millbury 3 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/15/2018 Milton 3 Weymouth 3 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
02/15/2018 Amesbury 3 3 Valley Forum, Haverhill
02/15/2018 Wilmington 1 Burlington 3 Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington
02/15/2018 Scituate 0 Hanover 3 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/15/2018 Attleboro 1 Oliver Ames 5 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/14/2018 Swampscott 1 Saugus 3 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
02/14/2018 0 Andover 7 Nashoba Valley Olympia, Boxboro
02/14/2018 Bishop Stang 2 Dartmouth 4 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/14/2018 Winchester 3 Arlington 3 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/14/2018 Westboro 2 Shrewsbury 10 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/14/2018 Bellingham 1 Northbridge 8 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/14/2018 Lincoln-Sudbury 0 Waltham 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/14/2018 Hull 6 Mashpee/Monomoy 1 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
02/14/2018 Chicopee Comp 5 Agawam 6 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
02/14/2018 Whitman-Hanson 2 Silver Lake 2 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/14/2018 Wellesley 4 Natick 0 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
02/14/2018 Reading 1 Belmont 1 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
02/14/2018 Dover-Sherborn 4 Holliston 3 William Chase Arena, Natick
02/14/2018 St Bernards 3 St Joseph Prep 4 Wallace Civic Center, Gaetz Arena, Fitchburg
02/14/2018 Nauset 8 Blue Hills 0 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
02/14/2018 St Johns Prep 6 Arlington Catholic 0 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
02/14/2018 King Philip 1 Mansfield 1 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
02/14/2018 Concord-Carlisle 5 North Andover 2 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
02/14/2018 Tewksbury 3 Methuen 5 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
02/14/2018 Beverly 6 Revere/Malden 1 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
02/14/2018 Archbishop Williams 9 Matignon 4 Canton Sportsplex, Canton
02/14/2018 Chelmsford 6 Danvers 2 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/14/2018 Littleton/Bromfield 5 Hopedale/Millis 8 Groton School Rink, Groton
02/14/2018 Quincy 2 Oliver Ames 5 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
02/14/2018 Framingham 4 Brookline 2 Loring Arena, Framingham
02/14/2018 0 Easthampton 3 Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink, North Adams
02/14/2018 Catholic Memorial 2 Pope Francis 6 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
02/14/2018 Everett 1 North Quincy 2 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
02/14/2018 Pentucket 6 Triton 1 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
02/14/2018 Weston 1 Attleboro 8 MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
02/14/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 1 Cohasset 2 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
02/14/2018 Newburyport 8 Amesbury 1 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/14/2018 Billerica 6 Westford Academy 3 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
02/14/2018 Watertown 4 Nashoba Tech 3 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
02/14/2018 Assabet Co-op 2 Lunenburg/Ayer 4 Navin Rink, Marlboro
02/14/2018 Bourne 0 Newton South 5 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/14/2018 Marblehead 3 Nantucket 0 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
02/14/2018 Mt Everett 4 Wahconah 3 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
02/14/2018 Wachusett 2 Hudson 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/14/2018 Winthrop 3 Gloucester 3 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
02/14/2018 Pembroke 2 Scituate 4 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/14/2018 Rockland 4 Plymouth South 5 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/14/2018 2 Walpole 5 Simoni Memorial Rink, Cambridge
02/14/2018 Grafton/BVT 5 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 0 Buffone Arena, Worcester
02/14/2018 St Johns (S) 5 Franklin 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/14/2018 Oakmont 9 Gardner/Murdock 1 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
02/14/2018 Bridgewater-Raynham 1 Falmouth 3 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
02/14/2018 Braintree 3 Weymouth 1 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
02/14/2018 St Marys Lynn 1 Austin Prep 6 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
02/14/2018 Northeast 4 Dracut 1 Valley Forum II, Malden
02/14/2018 Stoneham 5 Wilmington 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/14/2018 Xaverian 5 Barnstable 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/14/2018 Foxboro 3 Norton 2 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
02/14/2018 Durfee 1 Taunton 11 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/14/2018 South Shore Voc-Tech 3 Greater New Bedford 4 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/14/2018 Needham 1 Newton North 0 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
02/14/2018 Lowell 2 Lowell Catholic 6 Tsongas Center, Lowell
02/14/2018 North Middlesex 4 Bishop Fenwick 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/14/2018 Plymouth North 0 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 2 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
02/14/2018 2 Rockport/Manchester Essex 2 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
02/14/2018 Peabody 2 Masconomet 7 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
02/14/2018 Lexington 2 Woburn 2 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
02/14/2018 Ashland 5 Dedham 1 Loring Arena, Framingham
02/14/2018 Boston Latin 5 Haverhill 1 Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston
02/14/2018 Norwood 5 Brockton 2 Bajko Memorial Rink, Hyde Park
02/14/2018 Diman 5 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 2 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
02/14/2018 Hopkinton 2 Medway 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/13/2018 Minnechaug 4 Amherst-Pelham 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/13/2018 Wakefield 1 Melrose 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/13/2018 Chicopee 8 Wahconah 2 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
02/13/2018 North Reading 5 Lynnfield 5 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
02/13/2018 Nashoba Tech 7 Minuteman 5 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/13/2018 Mashpee/Monomoy 1 St John Paul II 10 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/13/2018 2 Billerica 2 Nashoba Valley Olympia, Boxboro
02/13/2018 Nantucket 0 Sandwich 1 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
02/12/2018 Groton Dunstable 2 Marlboro 3 Groton School Rink, Groton
02/12/2018 Nashoba 4 Oakmont 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/12/2018 Arlington Catholic 0 Burlington 1 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
02/12/2018 East Boston 0 OBryant 1 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
02/12/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 8 Greater New Bedford 2 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
02/12/2018 Framingham 2 Weymouth 3 Loring Arena, Framingham
02/12/2018 St Johns Prep 7 Austin Prep 3 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
02/12/2018 Peabody 3 Marblehead 9 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
02/12/2018 Sandwich 2 Abington 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/12/2018 Masconomet 6 Danvers 6 Valley Forum, Haverhill
02/12/2018 Medford 1 Wilmington 2 LoConte Rink, Medford
02/12/2018 Dartmouth 9 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 2 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/12/2018 Westboro 1 Wachusett 5 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/12/2018 Apponequet/Connolly 6 Diman 0 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/12/2018 St Johns (S) 4 Moses Brown School, RI 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/12/2018 Malden Catholic 5 Braintree 2 Valley Forum II, Malden
02/12/2018 Latin Academy 4 Lynn 6 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
02/12/2018 Foxboro 1 Canton 8 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
02/12/2018 St Bernards 1 Worcester/Leicester 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/12/2018 Gardner/Murdock 0 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 9 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
02/12/2018 Attleboro 1 King Philip 4 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/12/2018 Milton 3 Barnstable 0 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
02/12/2018 North Middlesex 0 Algonquin 7 Groton School Rink, Groton
02/12/2018 Taunton 2 Brookline 5 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
02/12/2018 Wayland 5 Dracut 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/12/2018 Boston Latin 1 Tewksbury 2 Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston
02/12/2018 Central Catholic 9 Westford Academy 0 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
02/12/2018 Marthas Vineyard 0 Bishop Feehan 4 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
02/11/2018 Upper Cape Tech 6 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/11/2018 Lexington 0 Belmont 1 Hayden Ice Facility, Lexington
02/11/2018 OBryant 6 Pentucket 13 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
02/11/2018 St John Paul II 11 East Boston 0 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/11/2018 Arlington 1 Hingham 1 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
02/11/2018 1 Greenfield 5 Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink, North Adams
02/11/2018 Rockport/Manchester Essex 0 Gloucester 6 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
02/10/2018 Medway 8 Bellingham 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/10/2018 St Marys Lynn 5 Archbishop Williams 2 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
02/10/2018 Weston 2 Wayland 6 MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
02/10/2018 Concord-Carlisle 2 Boston Latin 4 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
02/10/2018 Coyle & Cassidy 2 Scituate 2 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
02/10/2018 Oliver Ames 1 Canton 0 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
02/10/2018 Agawam 4 Chicopee 7 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/10/2018 Sandwich 2 Falmouth 6 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/10/2018 Westboro 5 Leominster 3 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/10/2018 South Shore Voc-Tech 4 East Bridgewater 6 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/10/2018 Lunenburg/Ayer 3 North Middlesex 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/10/2018 North Andover 1 Medford 3 Valley Forum, Lawrence
02/10/2018 Natick 3 Needham 2 William Chase Arena, Natick
02/10/2018 Walpole 5 Brookline 1 Rodman Arena, Walpole
02/10/2018 Ashland 1 Dover-Sherborn 6 Loring Arena, Framingham
02/10/2018 0 0 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
02/10/2018 Oakmont 8 Minnechaug 4 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
02/10/2018 Burlington 2 Stoneham 3 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
02/10/2018 Methuen 4 Haverhill 2 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
02/10/2018 Dartmouth 5 Diman 1 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/10/2018 Apponequet/Connolly 2 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 4 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/10/2018 Billerica 2 Chelmsford 1 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
02/10/2018 3 Mt Everett 1 Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink, North Adams
02/10/2018 Hanover 8 North Quincy 0 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/10/2018 Quincy 2 Whitman-Hanson 1 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
02/10/2018 Dedham 0 Hopkinton 9 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
02/10/2018 Hudson 1 Auburn/Millbury 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/10/2018 Medfield 1 Westwood 5 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/10/2018 Mashpee/Monomoy 0 Upper Cape Tech 3 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/10/2018 Wahconah 0 Easthampton 4 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
02/10/2018 Central Catholic 4 Andover 2 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
02/10/2018 Westford Academy 1 Xaverian 5 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
02/10/2018 Hingham 4 St Johns (S) 0 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
02/10/2018 East Longmeadow 6 St Peter Marian 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/10/2018 Groton Dunstable 2 Wachusett 2 Groton School Rink, Groton
02/10/2018 Milton 4 Newton North 2 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
02/10/2018 Bishop Fenwick 2 Winthrop 3 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
02/10/2018 Rockport/Manchester Essex 3 Amesbury 4 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
02/10/2018 Shrewsbury 6 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/10/2018 Rockland 2 Dennis-Yarmouth 2 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/10/2018 North Reading 3 Triton 3 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
02/10/2018 Grafton/BVT 3 Worcester/Leicester 1 Buffone Arena, Worcester
02/10/2018 Lowell Catholic 8 St John Paul II 0 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/10/2018 Bourne 2 Marthas Vineyard 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/10/2018 Marshfield 2 Bridgewater-Raynham 1 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/10/2018 Weymouth 1 Wellesley 4 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
02/10/2018 Somerset Berkley 3 Greater New Bedford 2 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/10/2018 Holliston 3 Norton 2 Loring Arena, Framingham
02/10/2018 Northbridge 14 Gardner/Murdock 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/10/2018 Duxbury 4 Plymouth North 4 The Bog, Kingston
02/10/2018 Swampscott 4 Cohasset 3 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
02/10/2018 Attleboro 2 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/10/2018 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 1 Wareham/Carver 6 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/10/2018 Dracut 10 East Boston 1 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
02/10/2018 Marlboro 4 Watertown 0 Navin Rink, Marlboro
02/10/2018 Algonquin 0 Westfield 3 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/10/2018 South Hadley/Holyoke 2 Chicopee Comp 4 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
02/10/2018 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 0 Nantucket 11 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
02/10/2018 OBryant 2 Tri-County 6 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
02/10/2018 Masconomet 3 Lynnfield 2 Valley Forum, Haverhill
02/10/2018 Abington 8 Cardinal Spellman 1 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/10/2018 St Johns Prep 5 Newburyport 0 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
02/10/2018 Pembroke 4 Plymouth South 8 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/10/2018 Lincoln-Sudbury 3 Tewksbury 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/10/2018 Norwood 1 Braintree 3 Rodman Arena, Walpole
02/10/2018 Hopedale/Millis 5 Assabet Co-op 0 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
02/10/2018 Belchertown 3 Amherst-Pelham 2 UMass Amherst, Mullins Center, Amherst
02/10/2018 Wilmington 3 Wakefield 0 Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington
02/10/2018 Brockton 1 Mansfield 4 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/10/2018 Taunton 9 Durfee 1 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
02/10/2018 Glastonbury, CT 1 Bishop Feehan 1 Trinity College Koeppel Sports Center, Hartford, CT.
02/10/2018 Belmont 0 Winchester 3 Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
02/10/2018 Woburn 4 Reading 7 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/10/2018 Northeast 2 Shawsheen 4 Valley Forum II, Malden
02/10/2018 Danvers 6 Gloucester 3 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
02/10/2018 Pope Francis 3 Delbarton School, NJ 0 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/10/2018 Newton South 5 Bedford 2 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
02/09/2018 Arlington Catholic 0 St Johns (S) 2 Keller Rink, Claflin Athletic Center, Belmont Hill School
02/09/2018 North Attleboro 2 King Philip 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/09/2018 Pentucket 8 Amesbury 1 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
02/09/2018 Hopkinton 7 Bellingham 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/09/2018 Westfield 4 Marblehead 1 Amelia Park Rink, Westfield
02/09/2018 Chicopee Comp 3 Ludlow 1 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
02/09/2018 Wahconah 2 5 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
02/09/2018 Catholic Memorial 3 Falmouth 2 Devine Memorial Rink, Dorchester
02/09/2018 Pope Francis 7 Bishop Hendricken, RI 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/09/2018 Lowell 4 Dracut 0 Tsongas Center, Lowell
02/09/2018 Arlington 4 Lexington 2 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
02/09/2018 Lincoln-Sudbury 5 Methuen 5 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/09/2018 Andover 4 Westford Academy 1 Valley Forum, Lawrence
02/08/2018 Agawam 1 Longmeadow 11 MassMutual Center, Springfield
02/08/2018 St Peter Marian 1 Northeast 3 Holy Cross, Hart Center, Worcester
02/08/2018 Mt Everett 4 Belchertown 5 Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
02/08/2018 Easthampton 2 West Springfield 2 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
02/08/2018 Xaverian 3 Marshfield 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/08/2018 Newton South 9 Weston 1 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
02/08/2018 Canton 4 Franklin 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/08/2018 Waltham 1 Central Catholic 0 Veterans Memorial Rink, Waltham
02/08/2018 Stoneham 1 Melrose 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/08/2018 Triton 2 Lynnfield 3 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/08/2018 Haverhill 1 Concord-Carlisle 1 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
02/08/2018 Reading 2 Winchester 3 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
02/08/2018 Minnechaug 4 East Longmeadow 0 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/08/2018 Lynn 6 3 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
02/08/2018 Saugus 2 Danvers 8 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
02/08/2018 Chicopee 3 South Hadley/Holyoke 3 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
02/08/2018 Norwood 2 Needham 1 Bajko Memorial Rink, Hyde Park
02/08/2018 Hull 3 Sacred Heart 1 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
02/08/2018 Bedford 6 5 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
02/07/2018 Coyle & Cassidy 1 Bishop Stang 1 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
02/07/2018 Sandwich 2 Nauset 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/07/2018 Rockland 6 Cohasset 0 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/07/2018 Plymouth North 5 Whitman-Hanson 3 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
02/07/2018 Somerville 1 Latin Academy 2 Veterans Memorial Rink, Somerville
02/07/2018 Sacred Heart 5 Diman 3 The Bog, Kingston
02/07/2018 Quincy 2 Bridgewater-Raynham 2 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
02/07/2018 Everett 7 East Boston 0 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
02/07/2018 Medford 4 Norwell 2 LoConte Rink, Medford
02/07/2018 Silver Lake 0 Duxbury 6 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/07/2018 Greater New Bedford 7 Bourne 1 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/07/2018 Brookline 4 Newton North 8 Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston
02/07/2018 East Bridgewater 4 Mashpee/Monomoy 2 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
02/07/2018 Plymouth South 5 North Quincy 2 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
02/07/2018 Barnstable 4 Dartmouth 1 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/07/2018 Blue Hills 5 Upper Cape Tech 4 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/07/2018 Durfee 0 Brockton 13 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/07/2018 Wareham/Carver 8 Apponequet/Connolly 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/07/2018 Watertown 8 OBryant 0 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
02/06/2018 Lunenburg/Ayer 6 Oakmont 0 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/06/2018 Longmeadow 4 West Springfield 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/06/2018 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 7 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 0 Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
02/06/2018 BC High 2 St Marys Lynn 3 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
02/06/2018 South Hadley/Holyoke 4 Woodstock Academy, CT 7 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
02/05/2018 Greater New Bedford 6 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 0 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/05/2018 Somerset Berkley 0 Dartmouth 1 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/05/2018 Worcester/Leicester 5 Littleton/Bromfield 4 Buffone Arena, Worcester
02/05/2018 North Attleboro 4 Bishop Feehan 4 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/05/2018 St Bernards 1 Leominster 6 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/05/2018 Hingham 6 Franklin 2 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
02/05/2018 Bishop Guertin, NH 1 Malden Catholic 4 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
02/05/2018 Cardinal Spellman 3 Silver Lake 13 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
02/05/2018 Lowell 6 St Peter Marian 0 Tsongas Center, Lowell
02/05/2018 Greenfield 10 Mt Everett 1 Collins-Moylan Skating Arena, Greenfield
02/05/2018 Nashoba 2 Auburn/Millbury 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/05/2018 Norton 8 Stoughton 5 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
02/05/2018 Mashpee/Monomoy 3 Nantucket 2 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/04/2018 Hull 8 East Bridgewater 0 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
02/04/2018 Arlington 1 Marshfield 1 Keller Rink, Claflin Athletic Center, Belmont Hill School
02/04/2018 BC High 4 Pope Francis 1 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
02/03/2018 Medfield 1 Medway 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/03/2018 East Longmeadow 1 Ludlow 3 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/03/2018 Upper Cape Tech 7 South Shore Voc-Tech 5 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/03/2018 Canton 3 Mansfield 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/03/2018 Central Catholic 6 Chelmsford 0 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
02/03/2018 Winchester 3 Lexington 0 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
02/03/2018 Wachusett 2 North Middlesex 0 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/03/2018 Waltham 4 0 Veterans Memorial Rink, Waltham
02/03/2018 Scituate 4 Whitman-Hanson 1 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/03/2018 Cohasset 2 Abington 4 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
02/03/2018 Amesbury 1 Triton 7 Valley Forum, Haverhill
02/03/2018 Apponequet/Connolly 2 Somerset Berkley 1 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/03/2018 Foxboro 2 North Attleboro 3 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
02/03/2018 Archbishop Williams 2 Arlington Catholic 6 Canton Sportsplex, Canton
02/03/2018 Natick 3 Weymouth 4 William Chase Arena, Natick
02/03/2018 Rockland 1 Norwell 0 Rockland Arena, Rockland
02/03/2018 5 Minuteman 1 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
02/03/2018 Littleton/Bromfield 5 Oakmont 3 Groton School Rink, Groton
02/03/2018 Falmouth 3 Barnstable 1 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
02/03/2018 Worcester/Leicester 2 Lunenburg/Ayer 5 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
02/03/2018 Wellesley 0 Framingham 1 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
02/03/2018 Bedford 2 Wayland 4 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
02/03/2018 Hopkinton 3 Holliston 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/03/2018 St John Paul II 3 St Joseph Prep 4 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
02/03/2018 Franklin 13 Attleboro 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/03/2018 Leominster 8 Marlboro 3 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/03/2018 Minnechaug 4 West Springfield 6 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/03/2018 Wareham/Carver 2 Greater New Bedford 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/03/2018 Nauset 3 Mashpee/Monomoy 1 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
02/03/2018 Algonquin 5 Groton Dunstable 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
02/03/2018 Bishop Fenwick 2 St Marys Lynn 3 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
02/03/2018 Arlington 4 Reading 1 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
02/03/2018 Oliver Ames 3 King Philip 1 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/03/2018 South Hadley/Holyoke 3 Wahconah 1 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
02/03/2018 Xaverian 3 Malden Catholic 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
02/03/2018 Ashland 4 Norton 2 Loring Arena, Framingham
02/03/2018 Matignon 8 Lowell Catholic 6 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/03/2018 Dedham 0 Westwood 2 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
02/03/2018 Nashoba Tech 1 Shawsheen 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
02/03/2018 Danvers 6 Winthrop 1 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
02/03/2018 Dartmouth 3 Bridgewater-Raynham 0 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
02/03/2018 Greenfield 4 Easthampton 4 Collins-Moylan Skating Arena, Greenfield
02/03/2018 7 Dracut 3 Simoni Memorial Rink, Cambridge
02/03/2018 Tewksbury 6 Concord-Carlisle 1 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
02/03/2018 Revere/Malden 4 Lynn 4 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
02/03/2018 Silver Lake 4 Plymouth North 2 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/03/2018 Somerville 4 Gloucester 3 Veterans Memorial Rink, Somerville
02/03/2018 Burlington 4 Wakefield 1 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
02/03/2018 Marblehead 1 Saugus 1 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
02/03/2018 Dennis-Yarmouth 0 Marshfield 7 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
02/03/2018 Methuen 2 Boston Latin 7 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
02/03/2018 Diman 1 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 8 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
02/03/2018 Braintree 4 Walpole 1 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
02/03/2018 Longmeadow 1 Shrewsbury 3 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/03/2018 Bourne 8 Sandwich 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
02/03/2018 Tri-County 2 Sacred Heart 6 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
02/03/2018 Norwood 1 Newton North 2 Rodman Arena, Walpole
02/03/2018 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 0 Hull 7 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/03/2018 Brookline 0 Milton 3 Dexter School Thorndike Rink, Brookline
02/03/2018 Brockton 3 St Peter Marian 4 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
02/03/2018 Dover-Sherborn 7 Bellingham 3 William Chase Arena, Natick
02/03/2018 Chicopee Comp 6 Mt Everett 4 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
02/03/2018 Stoneham 5 Haverhill 1 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
02/03/2018 Medford 10 Peabody 1 LoConte Rink, Medford
02/03/2018 Catholic Memorial 2 St Johns Prep 2 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
02/03/2018 Rockport/Manchester Essex 0 Pentucket 5 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
02/03/2018 Westford Academy 1 Billerica 2 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
02/03/2018 St Bernards 8 Cardinal Spellman 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/03/2018 Hanover 8 Pembroke 2 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
02/03/2018 Lowell 5 Newton South 4 Tsongas Center, Lowell
02/03/2018 North Andover 2 Lincoln-Sudbury 6 Merrimack College, North Andover
02/03/2018 Northbridge 1 Grafton/BVT 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
02/03/2018 Masconomet 4 North Reading 0 Valley Forum, Haverhill
02/03/2018 Agawam 4 Auburn/Millbury 7 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/03/2018 Duxbury 5 Quincy 1 The Bog, Kingston
02/03/2018 Taunton 1 Coyle & Cassidy 5 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
02/03/2018 Hopedale/Millis 9 Gardner/Murdock 1 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
02/03/2018 Nantucket 4 Marthas Vineyard 7 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
02/03/2018 Everett 1 Swampscott 9 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
02/03/2018 Belmont 8 Woburn 0 Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
02/03/2018 Newburyport 2 Lynnfield 0 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
02/03/2018 Melrose 2 Wilmington 3 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
02/03/2018 Pope Francis 2 Hingham 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/02/2018 North Attleboro 6 Stoughton 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/02/2018 Wahconah 2 3 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
02/02/2018 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 4 Assabet Co-op 0 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
02/02/2018 Chicopee 2 Amherst-Pelham 0 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
02/02/2018 Westfield 1 Beverly 1 UMass Amherst, Mullins Center, Amherst
02/01/2018 Minnechaug 3 Agawam 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/01/2018 Amherst-Pelham 2 Ludlow 3 Orr Rink, Amherst College, Amherst
02/01/2018 Shawsheen 4 2 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
02/01/2018 East Longmeadow 0 Longmeadow 8 Olympia Center, West Springfield
02/01/2018 Bishop Feehan 1 Bishop Stang 4 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
02/01/2018 Northeast 9 East Boston 0 Valley Forum II, Malden
02/01/2018 Belchertown 1 Greenfield 4 UMass Amherst, Mullins Center, Amherst
01/31/2018 Newton South 3 Lowell 2 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/31/2018 Sacred Heart 7 South Shore Voc-Tech 3 The Bog, Kingston
01/31/2018 Northbridge 3 Worcester/Leicester 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/31/2018 Wachusett 6 Nashoba 0 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/31/2018 Bellingham 2 Ashland 4 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/31/2018 Whitman-Hanson 1 Duxbury 4 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/31/2018 Matignon 2 St Marys Lynn 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/31/2018 Walpole 1 Wellesley 3 Rodman Arena, Walpole
01/31/2018 Taunton 0 Canton 10 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
01/31/2018 Sandwich 2 Barnstable 6 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/31/2018 Somerset Berkley 3 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 1 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/31/2018 Minuteman 2 Rockport/Manchester Essex 6 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
01/31/2018 Masconomet 4 Pentucket 5 Valley Forum, Haverhill
01/31/2018 Silver Lake 2 Rockland 4 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/31/2018 Reading 2 Stoneham 5 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
01/31/2018 Dedham 1 Medway 8 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
01/31/2018 King Philip 1 Franklin 3 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/31/2018 Hopedale/Millis 8 Littleton/Bromfield 2 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
01/31/2018 St Bernards 2 Lunenburg/Ayer 8 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/31/2018 Plymouth South 0 Hanover 4 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/31/2018 Westwood 2 Holliston 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/31/2018 Oliver Ames 1 Foxboro 2 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
01/31/2018 Concord-Carlisle 1 Haverhill 3 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/31/2018 Attleboro 0 Mansfield 5 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/31/2018 Tewksbury 5 North Andover 8 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
01/31/2018 Nauset 5 Dennis-Yarmouth 0 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
01/31/2018 Lexington 1 Wilmington 6 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/31/2018 Beverly 3 Danvers 4 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/31/2018 Chelmsford 1 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/31/2018 Saugus 0 Medford 0 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/31/2018 Watertown 4 St Peter Marian 5 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/31/2018 Milton 3 Natick 5 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
01/31/2018 3 Wahconah 3 Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink, North Adams
01/31/2018 Billerica 0 Andover 4 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
01/31/2018 Everett 11 Durfee 0 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
01/31/2018 North Quincy 2 Pembroke 6 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/31/2018 Catholic Memorial 2 Xaverian 2 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/31/2018 Framingham 3 Needham 3 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/31/2018 Newburyport 6 Triton 4 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/31/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 3 Blue Hills 1 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/31/2018 Greater New Bedford 1 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 6 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/31/2018 Easthampton 3 Tri-Town, CT 1 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
01/31/2018 2 4 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
01/31/2018 Auburn/Millbury 1 Algonquin 1 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
01/31/2018 Westboro 2 North Middlesex 5 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/31/2018 Marshfield 0 Falmouth 3 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/31/2018 Winthrop 2 Marblehead 1 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
01/31/2018 St Johns (S) 4 Austin Prep 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/31/2018 Medfield 7 Dover-Sherborn 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/31/2018 Brookline 0 Braintree 8 Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston
01/31/2018 Arlington 1 Burlington 4 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/31/2018 Latin Academy 2 Nantucket 0 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/31/2018 Malden Catholic 1 BC High 6 Valley Forum II, Malden
01/31/2018 Diman 1 Upper Cape Tech 7 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/31/2018 Norton 1 Hopkinton 5 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/31/2018 Westford Academy 4 Waltham 2 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
01/31/2018 Assabet Co-op 1 Grafton/BVT 3 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/31/2018 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 8 Greenfield 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/31/2018 Plymouth North 2 Quincy 3 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/31/2018 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 1 East Bridgewater 5 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
01/31/2018 Cardinal Spellman 4 Abington 11 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
01/31/2018 Peabody 0 Swampscott 8 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/31/2018 Bedford 2 2 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/31/2018 Coyle & Cassidy 5 Marthas Vineyard 0 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/31/2018 Lynn 7 St Joseph Prep 1 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
01/31/2018 Belmont 4 Wakefield 1 Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
01/31/2018 Mashpee/Monomoy 1 Hull 2 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/31/2018 North Reading 3 Amesbury 1 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/31/2018 Bourne 8 Wareham/Carver 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/31/2018 Newton North 1 Weymouth 1 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/31/2018 Hudson 2 Shrewsbury 6 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/31/2018 Tri-County 2 Nashoba Tech 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/31/2018 Boston Latin 1 Lincoln-Sudbury 5 Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston
01/30/2018 West Springfield 5 Easthampton 5 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/30/2018 Arlington Catholic 1 Lowell Catholic 4 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/30/2018 Mt Everett 5 Chicopee 5 Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
01/30/2018 Winchester 2 Melrose 3 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/30/2018 Chicopee Comp 2 Amherst-Pelham 2 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
01/30/2018 Norwood 1 Mansfield 1 Bajko Memorial Rink, Hyde Park
01/29/2018 Grafton/BVT 4 Nashoba 3 Buffone Arena, Worcester
01/29/2018 Dartmouth 1 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 5 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/29/2018 Foxboro 5 St Joseph Prep 1 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/29/2018 Central Catholic 3 Malden Catholic 1 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
01/29/2018 Weston 4 Watertown 4 MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
01/29/2018 Durfee 2 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 9 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/29/2018 Bishop Stang 6 Apponequet/Connolly 2 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/29/2018 Northbridge 5 Lunenburg/Ayer 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/29/2018 Hingham 3 Reading 0 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
01/29/2018 Latin Academy 2 Norwood 0 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/29/2018 Bishop Guertin, NH 3 St Johns Prep 4 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
01/29/2018 Assabet Co-op 5 Wahconah 2 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/29/2018 Leominster 4 Westboro 4 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/29/2018 Wachusett 4 St Peter Marian 0 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/29/2018 Enfield, CT 7 South Hadley/Holyoke 1 Enfield Twin Rinks, Enfield, CT.
01/28/2018 Lowell Catholic 3 Matignon 1 Tsongas Center, Lowell
01/28/2018 Newton South 2 Dracut 2 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/28/2018 Lowell 4 Wayland 4 Tsongas Center, Lowell
01/28/2018 Minuteman 1 Northeast 3 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
01/28/2018 Attleboro 3 Taunton 6 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/28/2018 BC High 5 Catholic Memorial 0 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
01/27/2018 Upper Cape Tech 5 Tri-County 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/27/2018 Holliston 2 Dedham 1 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/27/2018 South Shore Voc-Tech 3 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 10 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/27/2018 Minuteman 0 Shawsheen 8 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
01/27/2018 Wakefield 4 Woburn 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/27/2018 Westboro 5 Nashoba 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/27/2018 St Marys Lynn 1 Newburyport 3 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/27/2018 Lincoln-Sudbury 4 Haverhill 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/27/2018 Blue Hills 7 Diman 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/27/2018 Cohasset 0 Norwell 3 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
01/27/2018 Mansfield 6 King Philip 1 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/27/2018 Barnstable 6 Archbishop Williams 1 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/27/2018 Foxboro 7 Stoughton 2 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/27/2018 Melrose 2 Reading 2 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/27/2018 Natick 3 Wellesley 4 William Chase Arena, Natick
01/27/2018 Duxbury 3 Pembroke 0 The Bog, Kingston
01/27/2018 Concord-Carlisle 5 Methuen 6 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/27/2018 1 Bedford 3 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
01/27/2018 Billerica 0 Central Catholic 7 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
01/27/2018 Milton 0 Belmont 1 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
01/27/2018 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 5 Plymouth North 2 Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
01/27/2018 Scituate 5 Plymouth South 2 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/27/2018 St Peter Marian 2 Bishop Fenwick 7 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
01/27/2018 Chelmsford 1 Waltham 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/27/2018 Bourne 9 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/27/2018 Ashland 1 Medway 3 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/27/2018 St Bernards 1 St John Paul II 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/27/2018 Hopkinton 2 Medfield 5 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/27/2018 Nauset 0 Falmouth 3 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
01/27/2018 Littleton/Bromfield 5 Northbridge 3 Groton School Rink, Groton
01/27/2018 Auburn/Millbury 2 Marlboro 1 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
01/27/2018 Shrewsbury 8 Wachusett 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/27/2018 Arlington Catholic 2 Austin Prep 6 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/27/2018 Ludlow 4 Belchertown 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/27/2018 North Reading 5 Pentucket 2 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/27/2018 Greenfield 14 Gardner/Murdock 0 Collins-Moylan Skating Arena, Greenfield
01/27/2018 Westford Academy 3 1 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
01/27/2018 Northeast 6 4 Valley Forum II, Malden
01/27/2018 8 Weston 1 Simoni Memorial Rink, Cambridge
01/27/2018 Nantucket 4 Mashpee/Monomoy 3 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
01/27/2018 Revere/Malden 2 Gloucester 6 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
01/27/2018 Marshfield 2 St Johns (S) 6 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/27/2018 Assabet Co-op 2 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 5 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/27/2018 Weymouth 2 Braintree 1 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
01/27/2018 Somerville 1 Swampscott 5 Veterans Memorial Rink, Somerville
01/27/2018 Burlington 4 Lexington 2 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
01/27/2018 Somerset Berkley 7 Wareham/Carver 5 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/27/2018 Cardinal Spellman 0 Lowell Catholic 10 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
01/27/2018 East Boston 0 Durfee 4 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
01/27/2018 Newton North 1 Needham 4 Coffin Sports Center, Fessenden School, West Newton
01/27/2018 Sandwich 7 Dennis-Yarmouth 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/27/2018 Dover-Sherborn 5 Norton 2 William Chase Arena, Natick
01/27/2018 Stoneham 2 Winchester 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/27/2018 Hopedale/Millis 2 Lunenburg/Ayer 6 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
01/27/2018 Oakmont 2 Worcester/Leicester 5 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
01/27/2018 Chicopee Comp 3 1 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
01/27/2018 Lynnfield 4 Amesbury 3 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/27/2018 Medford 5 Winthrop 2 LoConte Rink, Medford
01/27/2018 Xaverian 2 St Johns Prep 2 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/27/2018 Oliver Ames 1 Franklin 4 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
01/27/2018 Greater New Bedford 2 Apponequet/Connolly 2 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/27/2018 Nashoba Tech 3 Rockport/Manchester Essex 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/27/2018 Silver Lake 0 Quincy 3 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/27/2018 East Bridgewater 2 Abington 7 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/27/2018 Coyle & Cassidy 2 Hanover 4 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/27/2018 Brockton 2 Bridgewater-Raynham 6 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
01/27/2018 Westwood 10 Bellingham 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/27/2018 North Quincy 5 Whitman-Hanson 3 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/27/2018 Chicopee 3 Easthampton 1 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
01/27/2018 Bishop Feehan 0 Canton 3 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/27/2018 Boston Latin 1 North Andover 5 Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston
01/27/2018 Hull 1 Rockland 3 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/27/2018 Amherst-Pelham 5 Wahconah 1 Orr Rink, Amherst College, Amherst
01/27/2018 Everett 1 Lynn 6 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
01/27/2018 Marblehead 1 Beverly 4 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
01/27/2018 Malden Catholic 5 Mt. St. Charles Academy, RI 0 Valley Forum II, Malden
01/27/2018 Longmeadow 5 Minnechaug 5 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/27/2018 Triton 3 Masconomet 2 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/27/2018 Wilmington 1 Arlington 10 Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington
01/26/2018 Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn, CT 1 Mt Everett 4 Linen Rink, Gunnery School, Washington, CT
01/26/2018 Westfield 2 Groton Dunstable 0 Amelia Park Rink, Westfield
01/26/2018 Peabody 1 Saugus 10 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/25/2018 Ludlow 5 Chicopee 3 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/25/2018 Shawsheen 5 St Peter Marian 0 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
01/25/2018 Longmeadow 5 Agawam 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/25/2018 Andover 2 Chelmsford 2 Valley Forum, Lawrence
01/24/2018 Danvers 5 Marblehead 1 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/24/2018 Weston 2 Bedford 3 MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
01/24/2018 Arlington 5 Wakefield 0 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/24/2018 Franklin 6 Foxboro 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/24/2018 Hudson 2 Leominster 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/24/2018 Shrewsbury 5 North Middlesex 5 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/24/2018 North Andover 5 Waltham 2 Valley Forum, Lawrence
01/24/2018 2 Methuen 4 Nashoba Valley Olympia, Boxboro
01/24/2018 Wareham/Carver 5 Mashpee/Monomoy 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/24/2018 Weymouth 5 Brockton 2 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
01/24/2018 Durfee 2 Diman 5 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/24/2018 Farmington Valley, CT 8 East Longmeadow 2 Avon School Rink, Avon, Ct.
01/24/2018 Amesbury 1 Masconomet 4 Valley Forum, Haverhill
01/24/2018 Whitman-Hanson 8 Pembroke 3 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/24/2018 Mansfield 2 Oliver Ames 3 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/24/2018 Needham 1 Wellesley 2 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/24/2018 Reading 1 Burlington 4 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
01/24/2018 Dedham 3 Bellingham 1 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
01/24/2018 Dover-Sherborn 1 Hopkinton 5 William Chase Arena, Natick
01/24/2018 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 0 Bishop Stang 9 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
01/24/2018 St Bernards 2 Littleton/Bromfield 2 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/24/2018 Cardinal Spellman 1 Hopedale/Millis 7 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
01/24/2018 Plymouth South 5 Duxbury 2 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/24/2018 Swampscott 3 Lynn 3 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
01/24/2018 Somerville 2 Revere/Malden 1 Veterans Memorial Rink, Somerville
01/24/2018 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 0 Greater New Bedford 4 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/24/2018 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 3 Somerset Berkley 3 Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
01/24/2018 Norwell 5 East Bridgewater 0 The Bog, Kingston
01/24/2018 Nashoba Tech 0 6 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/24/2018 Coyle & Cassidy 2 Bishop Feehan 2 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/24/2018 Groton Dunstable 2 Auburn/Millbury 3 Groton School Rink, Groton
01/24/2018 Catholic Memorial 1 Central Catholic 4 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/24/2018 Milton 2 Braintree 2 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
01/24/2018 Framingham 5 Natick 5 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/24/2018 Quincy 3 Hanover 6 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/24/2018 Newton North 3 Walpole 3 Coffin Sports Center, Fessenden School, West Newton
01/24/2018 Easthampton 6 South Hadley/Holyoke 2 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
01/24/2018 Everett 2 Gloucester 7 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
01/24/2018 Falmouth 9 Sandwich 2 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
01/24/2018 Woburn 2 Stoneham 3 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/24/2018 Billerica 6 Haverhill 2 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
01/24/2018 Xaverian 0 BC High 5 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/24/2018 Newburyport 2 North Reading 2 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/24/2018 2 Chicopee Comp 2 Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink, North Adams
01/24/2018 St Johns Prep 4 Malden Catholic 3 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
01/24/2018 Wahconah 3 Belchertown 8 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
01/24/2018 Beverly 1 Medford 1 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/24/2018 Silver Lake 5 North Quincy 0 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/24/2018 Wachusett 0 Algonquin 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/24/2018 Winthrop 9 Peabody 0 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
01/24/2018 St Johns (S) 2 Pope Francis 5 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/24/2018 4 Newton South 1 Simoni Memorial Rink, Cambridge
01/24/2018 Grafton/BVT 3 Oakmont 1 Buffone Arena, Worcester
01/24/2018 Bridgewater-Raynham 3 Dartmouth 0 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/24/2018 Apponequet/Connolly 0 Bourne 5 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/24/2018 Brookline 2 Norwood 5 Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston
01/24/2018 Dracut 6 Latin Academy 1 Ice Center Rink, Salem NH
01/24/2018 OBryant 2 East Boston 4 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/24/2018 Rockport/Manchester Essex 2 Northeast 3 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
01/24/2018 South Shore Voc-Tech 5 Blue Hills 10 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/24/2018 Nauset 2 Marshfield 3 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
01/24/2018 King Philip 4 Taunton 1 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/24/2018 Lunenburg/Ayer 3 Nashoba 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/24/2018 Marlboro 0 Worcester/Leicester 4 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/24/2018 Plymouth North 4 Scituate 8 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/24/2018 Sacred Heart 4 Upper Cape Tech 2 The Bog, Kingston
01/24/2018 Watertown 5 1 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/24/2018 Westwood 1 Medway 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/24/2018 Hingham 6 Westford Academy 3 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
01/24/2018 Belmont 0 Melrose 2 Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
01/24/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 5 Tri-County 0 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/24/2018 Wayland 7 Westboro 5 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/24/2018 Gardner/Murdock 0 Assabet Co-op 8 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
01/24/2018 Dennis-Yarmouth 6 Nantucket 2 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
01/24/2018 Ashland 1 Holliston 4 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/24/2018 St Joseph Prep 1 Lowell Catholic 4 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/23/2018 Ludlow 2 Greenfield 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/23/2018 Arlington Catholic 0 St Marys Lynn 7 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/23/2018 Matignon 3 Austin Prep 4 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/23/2018 Lincoln-Sudbury 1 North Andover 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/23/2018 South Hadley/Holyoke 4 Amherst-Pelham 3 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
01/23/2018 Winchester 7 Wilmington 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/22/2018 Bellingham 2 Foxboro 5 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/22/2018 Littleton/Bromfield 2 Worcester/Leicester 2 Groton School Rink, Groton
01/22/2018 Mt Everett 4 4 Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
01/22/2018 East Boston 1 Latin Academy 8 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/22/2018 Tewksbury 1 Billerica 3 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
01/22/2018 Bishop Stang 4 Bishop Feehan 2 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/22/2018 Amesbury 1 Newburyport 3 Valley Forum, Haverhill
01/22/2018 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 3 Northbridge 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/22/2018 Saugus 0 North Reading 6 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/22/2018 Woburn 3 Marblehead 1 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/22/2018 Rockport/Manchester Essex 1 1 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
01/22/2018 Gardner/Murdock 0 Minuteman 9 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
01/22/2018 Medford 1 Boston Latin 1 LoConte Rink, Medford
01/22/2018 North Attleboro 0 Canton 5 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/22/2018 Nashoba 4 Algonquin 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/22/2018 Wellesley 2 Oliver Ames 3 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/22/2018 St Joseph Prep 3 1 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/21/2018 Attleboro 6 Stoughton 2 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/21/2018 West Springfield 4 Oakmont 3 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/21/2018 Austin Prep 5 Archbishop Williams 3 Valley Forum, Lawrence
01/21/2018 BC High 4 St Johns Prep 1 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
01/20/2018 Smithfield, RI 2 Bishop Feehan 2 Smithfield Municipal Rink, Smithfield, RI
01/20/2018 Franklin 1 Mansfield 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/20/2018 Quincy 1 Plymouth South 2 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/20/2018 Lynn 4 Gloucester 3 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
01/20/2018 Arlington 4 Belmont 1 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/20/2018 West Springfield 2 Longmeadow 7 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/20/2018 Cohasset 5 East Bridgewater 0 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
01/20/2018 Upper Cape Tech 2 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 8 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/20/2018 Norwell 6 Hull 2 The Bog, Kingston
01/20/2018 Rockland 7 Abington 0 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/20/2018 Norton 3 Foxboro 1 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/20/2018 Barnstable 2 Billerica 2 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/20/2018 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 4 St Bernards 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/20/2018 1 Central Catholic 7 Nashoba Valley Olympia, Boxboro
01/20/2018 Somerset Berkley 0 Bourne 6 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/20/2018 Minuteman 2 6 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
01/20/2018 Natick 1 Walpole 0 William Chase Arena, Natick
01/20/2018 Mashpee/Monomoy 10 South Shore Voc-Tech 3 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/20/2018 Bishop Stang 0 Coyle & Cassidy 3 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/20/2018 St Peter Marian 0 Arlington Catholic 6 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
01/20/2018 Woburn 2 Winchester 4 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/20/2018 Littleton/Bromfield 9 Gardner/Murdock 1 Groton School Rink, Groton
01/20/2018 Amherst-Pelham 1 Agawam 7 Orr Rink, Amherst College, Amherst
01/20/2018 Mt Everett 3 Eastern, CT 3 Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
01/20/2018 Falmouth 4 Dennis-Yarmouth 1 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
01/20/2018 Haverhill 5 Tewksbury 2 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
01/20/2018 Triton 5 North Reading 2 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/20/2018 Pembroke 1 Medway 3 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/20/2018 Blue Hills 3 Sacred Heart 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/20/2018 Needham 6 Brookline 1 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/20/2018 Bedford 4 Dracut 9 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/20/2018 North Quincy 0 Plymouth North 2 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/20/2018 Hopkinton 7 Ashland 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/20/2018 Weston 2 Lowell 6 MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
01/20/2018 Wahconah 0 Assabet Co-op 4 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
01/20/2018 Tri-County 3 Diman 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/20/2018 St Marys Lynn 3 Matignon 2 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
01/20/2018 Minnechaug 1 Grafton/BVT 7 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/20/2018 Shrewsbury 2 Algonquin 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/20/2018 Holliston 7 Bellingham 1 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/20/2018 Bishop Fenwick 2 Archbishop Williams 3 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/20/2018 Burlington 6 Melrose 3 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
01/20/2018 Duxbury 0 Hingham 3 The Bog, Kingston
01/20/2018 Chelmsford 3 Westford Academy 2 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/20/2018 Worcester/Leicester 3 Nashoba 5 Buffone Arena, Worcester
01/20/2018 Leominster 0 Hudson 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/20/2018 Greenfield 6 Chicopee Comp 2 Collins-Moylan Skating Arena, Greenfield
01/20/2018 Norwood 1 Milton 1 Rodman Arena, Walpole
01/20/2018 St John Paul II 0 Lowell Catholic 4 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/20/2018 Dedham 1 Medfield 6 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
01/20/2018 Revere/Malden 2 Swampscott 2 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
01/20/2018 Marlboro 3 Auburn/Millbury 2 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/20/2018 Marthas Vineyard 5 Cardinal Spellman 2 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
01/20/2018 Somerville 7 Everett 1 Veterans Memorial Rink, Somerville
01/20/2018 Marshfield 4 Sandwich 4 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/20/2018 Weymouth 1 Framingham 1 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
01/20/2018 Canton 8 Stoughton 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/20/2018 St Johns (S) 6 Xaverian 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/20/2018 East Boston 0 Nashoba Tech 8 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
01/20/2018 North Attleboro 6 Attleboro 2 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/20/2018 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 2 Apponequet/Connolly 7 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/20/2018 Stoneham 4 Wakefield 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/20/2018 Hopedale/Millis 4 Northbridge 2 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
01/20/2018 Medford 3 Danvers 4 LoConte Rink, Medford
01/20/2018 North Middlesex 7 Wachusett 0 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/20/2018 Hanover 7 Silver Lake 1 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/20/2018 Durfee 10 OBryant 0 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/20/2018 North Andover 5 Methuen 5 Merrimack College, North Andover
01/20/2018 Newton South 4 St Joseph Prep 5 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/20/2018 Brockton 3 King Philip 4 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
01/20/2018 Taunton 3 Oliver Ames 8 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
01/20/2018 Winthrop 4 Northeast 1 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
01/20/2018 Amesbury 4 Rockport/Manchester Essex 0 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/20/2018 Oakmont 1 Groton Dunstable 6 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
01/20/2018 Lexington 0 Reading 3 Hayden Ice Facility, Lexington
01/20/2018 Malden Catholic 1 Catholic Memorial 2 Valley Forum II, Malden
01/20/2018 Braintree 1 Newton North 3 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
01/20/2018 Pope Francis 4 Andover 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/20/2018 Wayland 2 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/20/2018 Lynnfield 4 Masconomet 1 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/20/2018 Newburyport 5 Pentucket 1 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/20/2018 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 8 Wareham/Carver 1 Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
01/19/2018 Belchertown 3 South Hadley/Holyoke 3 UMass Amherst, Mullins Center, Amherst
01/19/2018 Simsbury, CT 1 Westfield 3 International Skating Center, Simsbury, CT
01/19/2018 Nantucket 8 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 0 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
01/19/2018 Peabody 4 Beverly 7 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/19/2018 Chicopee 4 Chicopee Comp 3 MassMutual Center, Springfield
01/18/2018 Medfield 5 Ashland 2 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/18/2018 Longmeadow 7 East Longmeadow 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/18/2018 Hull 4 Cohasset 1 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/18/2018 Mt Everett 3 Wahconah 1 Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
01/18/2018 Shawsheen 7 Nashoba Tech 1 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
01/18/2018 Haverhill 1 Lowell 5 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
01/18/2018 Pope Francis 6 St Johns (S) 5 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/18/2018 Westfield 7 Agawam 2 Amelia Park Rink, Westfield
01/17/2018 Swampscott 2 Gloucester 3 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
01/17/2018 Franklin 8 Taunton 0 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/17/2018 Nashoba 4 Groton Dunstable 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/17/2018 Walpole 4 Bridgewater-Raynham 0 Rodman Arena, Walpole
01/17/2018 Whitman-Hanson 1 Hanover 6 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/17/2018 King Philip 5 North Attleboro 3 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/17/2018 East Bridgewater 2 Rockland 10 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/17/2018 Weymouth 2 Milton 4 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
01/17/2018 Danvers 11 Peabody 1 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/17/2018 Wareham/Carver 6 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/17/2018 Diman 6 South Shore Voc-Tech 2 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/17/2018 Scituate 5 North Quincy 1 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/17/2018 Needham 3 Norwood 2 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/17/2018 Dover-Sherborn 6 Dedham 1 William Chase Arena, Natick
01/17/2018 Nauset 3 Sandwich 5 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
01/17/2018 Lunenburg/Ayer 2 Grafton/BVT 2 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/17/2018 Braintree 0 Natick 3 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
01/17/2018 Stoughton 0 Attleboro 9 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
01/17/2018 Somerville 5 Lynn 4 Veterans Memorial Rink, Somerville
01/17/2018 Tewksbury 0 Wilmington 7 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
01/17/2018 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 2 Apponequet/Connolly 1 Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
01/17/2018 St Joseph Prep 3 St Bernards 1 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/17/2018 Waltham 4 Billerica 1 Veterans Memorial Rink, Waltham
01/17/2018 Quincy 2 Brockton 3 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/17/2018 Newton South 4 Wayland 4 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/17/2018 Triton 6 Pentucket 2 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/17/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 1 Sacred Heart 8 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/17/2018 St Johns Prep 1 Catholic Memorial 4 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
01/17/2018 Auburn/Millbury 5 Westboro 1 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
01/17/2018 Revere/Malden 8 Everett 1 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
01/17/2018 Marblehead 1 Medford 2 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
01/17/2018 Norton 1 Bellingham 0 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/17/2018 Dracut 4 Weston 1 Ice Center Rink, Salem NH
01/17/2018 Marshfield 4 Dennis-Yarmouth 0 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/17/2018 Rockport/Manchester Essex 1 Shawsheen 2 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
01/17/2018 Westwood 1 Hopkinton 4 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/17/2018 Arlington 3 Austin Prep 2 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/17/2018 Durfee 8 East Boston 0 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/17/2018 Beverly 4 Saugus 4 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/17/2018 Malden Catholic 8 Xaverian 2 Valley Forum II, Malden
01/17/2018 Latin Academy 7 OBryant 3 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/17/2018 Greater New Bedford 2 Somerset Berkley 5 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/17/2018 Abington 3 Norwell 5 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/17/2018 Wellesley 5 Newton North 0 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/17/2018 Mansfield 4 Foxboro 2 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/17/2018 Leominster 1 Concord-Carlisle 4 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/17/2018 Marlboro 4 Northbridge 2 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/17/2018 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 0 Mashpee/Monomoy 6 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
01/17/2018 Plymouth South 4 Plymouth North 3 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/17/2018 Upper Cape Tech 3 Nantucket 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/17/2018 Bedford 3 Watertown 0 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/17/2018 Tri-County 4 Blue Hills 6 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/17/2018 Holliston 0 Medway 3 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/17/2018 Bishop Feehan 4 Marthas Vineyard 0 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/16/2018 Minnechaug 1 Longmeadow 9 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/16/2018 Mt Everett 1 Ludlow 9 Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
01/16/2018 Lowell 0 7 Tsongas Center, Lowell
01/15/2018 2 Algonquin 5 Nashoba Valley Olympia, Boxboro
01/15/2018 Wakefield 2 Watertown 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/15/2018 Wilmington 0 Malden Catholic 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/15/2018 Somerset Berkley 0 Taunton 8 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/15/2018 Chelmsford 2 Tewksbury 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/15/2018 Ashland 2 Hopedale/Millis 7 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/15/2018 Pope Francis 11 St Peter Marian 0 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/15/2018 Dartmouth 3 Silver Lake 3 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/15/2018 Matignon 2 Archbishop Williams 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/15/2018 Catholic Memorial 1 Belmont 1 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/15/2018 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 3 Oakmont 4 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/15/2018 Westwood 2 Hanover 4 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/15/2018 Northbridge 9 Assabet Co-op 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/15/2018 Reading 2 BC High 5 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/15/2018 Newton North 1 Brockton 3 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/15/2018 OBryant 1 Apponequet/Connolly 10 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/15/2018 Wachusett 2 Shrewsbury 4 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/15/2018 Falmouth 2 Waltham 5 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
01/15/2018 Marthas Vineyard 2 Dennis-Yarmouth 3 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
01/15/2018 Walpole 3 Oliver Ames 1 Rodman Arena, Walpole
01/15/2018 Medfield 3 Bishop Feehan 2 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/15/2018 Plymouth South 3 Bishop Stang 0 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/15/2018 Central Catholic 5 Lincoln-Sudbury 1 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
01/15/2018 Chicopee 2 Greenfield 6 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
01/15/2018 Lowell Catholic 11 Cardinal Spellman 1 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/15/2018 Greater New Bedford 6 Upper Cape Tech 4 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/15/2018 Sacred Heart 2 Blue Hills 5 The Bog, Kingston
01/15/2018 Winchester 3 Xaverian 0 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/15/2018 Bridgewater-Raynham 1 Pembroke 4 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/15/2018 Arlington Catholic 4 Bishop Guertin, NH 1 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/15/2018 Brookline 4 Hull 5 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/15/2018 St Marys Lynn 5 Hingham 3 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
01/15/2018 Diman 1 Durfee 2 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/15/2018 St John Paul II 1 East Boston 0 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/15/2018 Andover 5 Boston Latin 1 Valley Forum, Lawrence
01/15/2018 Leominster 4 St Bernards 0 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/15/2018 Rockland 5 Whitman-Hanson 3 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/15/2018 Westboro 2 Groton Dunstable 4 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/15/2018 Melrose 2 Weymouth 3 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/15/2018 Winthrop 0 Scituate 5 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
01/15/2018 Everett 1 Bedford 5 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
01/15/2018 Marshfield 1 Duxbury 1 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/15/2018 North Attleboro 4 Milton 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/15/2018 Weston 8 Nantucket 0 MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
01/15/2018 Shawsheen 7 Northeast 2 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
01/15/2018 3 Swampscott 6 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
01/15/2018 Nashoba 4 Marlboro 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/15/2018 East Longmeadow 2 North Middlesex 9 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/15/2018 Westfield 3 West Springfield 1 Amelia Park Rink, Westfield
01/15/2018 St Johns Prep 3 Burlington 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/15/2018 Stoneham 6 Saugus 0 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/15/2018 Newburyport 1 Canton 1 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/15/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 5 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 0 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/15/2018 Rockport/Manchester Essex 2 Nashoba Tech 1 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
01/15/2018 Beverly 3 Masconomet 4 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/15/2018 Dedham 1 Norwood 4 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
01/15/2018 St Joseph Prep 4 Minuteman 2 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/15/2018 Minnechaug 2 Auburn/Millbury 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/15/2018 Quincy 2 Cohasset 0 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/15/2018 Austin Prep 3 Bishop Fenwick 0 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/14/2018 Methuen 4 Shawsheen 2 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
01/14/2018 North Andover 1 Concord-Carlisle 2 Merrimack College, North Andover
01/13/2018 Needham 4 Natick 1 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/13/2018 Medway 3 Hopkinton 5 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/13/2018 Arlington 3 Winchester 2 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/13/2018 Abington 2 Whitman-Hanson 4 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/13/2018 Cohasset 2 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 1 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
01/13/2018 Upper Cape Tech 2 Blue Hills 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/13/2018 Easthampton 5 South Hadley/Holyoke 3 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
01/13/2018 Beverly 1 Winthrop 2 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/13/2018 5 Westford Academy 7 Nashoba Valley Olympia, Boxboro
01/13/2018 Dracut 1 Wayland 5 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
01/13/2018 9 OBryant 0 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
01/13/2018 Auburn/Millbury 2 Leominster 6 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
01/13/2018 Waltham 4 Brockton 1 Veterans Memorial Rink, Waltham
01/13/2018 Westwood 6 Norton 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/13/2018 Burlington 1 Hingham 3 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
01/13/2018 Falmouth 0 Marshfield 3 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
01/13/2018 Haverhill 3 Boston Latin 5 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
01/13/2018 Apponequet/Connolly 4 Wareham/Carver 2 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/13/2018 Scituate 5 Quincy 0 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/13/2018 Nashoba 3 Grafton/BVT 7 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/13/2018 Wellesley 6 Weymouth 1 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/13/2018 Lynn 7 Revere/Malden 2 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
01/13/2018 Marblehead 8 Peabody 0 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
01/13/2018 Tri-County 5 South Shore Voc-Tech 7 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/13/2018 Concord-Carlisle 1 Lincoln-Sudbury 6 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/13/2018 Amesbury 1 Pentucket 5 Valley Forum, Haverhill
01/13/2018 Rockland 2 Coyle & Cassidy 1 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/13/2018 St Joseph Prep 0 St John Paul II 3 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/13/2018 Bishop Fenwick 6 St Peter Marian 2 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/13/2018 Oakmont 2 Lunenburg/Ayer 6 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
01/13/2018 Groton Dunstable 3 Hudson 1 Groton School Rink, Groton
01/13/2018 Shrewsbury 4 Bishop Feehan 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/13/2018 Bourne 6 Greater New Bedford 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/13/2018 Austin Prep 6 Matignon 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/13/2018 Plymouth North 5 Latin Academy 0 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/13/2018 Watertown 1 Weston 4 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/13/2018 Holliston 2 Dover-Sherborn 0 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/13/2018 Woburn 4 Lexington 3 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/13/2018 Dedham 1 Ashland 5 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
01/13/2018 Melrose 6 Wakefield 1 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/13/2018 6 Bedford 3 Simoni Memorial Rink, Cambridge
01/13/2018 Greenfield 5 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 7 Collins-Moylan Skating Arena, Greenfield
01/13/2018 Gardner/Murdock 0 Hopedale/Millis 11 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
01/13/2018 Andover 0 Central Catholic 1 Valley Forum, Lawrence
01/13/2018 Mashpee/Monomoy 2 East Bridgewater 5 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/13/2018 Archbishop Williams 3 St Marys Lynn 1 Canton Sportsplex, Canton
01/13/2018 Chelmsford 1 Billerica 2 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/13/2018 Silver Lake 2 Plymouth South 7 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/13/2018 Gloucester 2 Somerville 2 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
01/13/2018 Diman 2 Sacred Heart 6 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/13/2018 Dennis-Yarmouth 0 Nauset 2 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
01/13/2018 Northbridge 6 Littleton/Bromfield 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/13/2018 East Boston 0 Northeast 10 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
01/13/2018 Bellingham 0 Medfield 8 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/13/2018 Swampscott 12 Everett 3 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
01/13/2018 Agawam 2 Westfield 6 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/13/2018 Marlboro 4 North Middlesex 2 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/13/2018 Stoughton 0 King Philip 7 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
01/13/2018 Chicopee Comp 5 Wahconah 3 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
01/13/2018 Framingham 1 Walpole 2 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/13/2018 Pembroke 4 Hanover 7 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/13/2018 Xaverian 3 Catholic Memorial 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/13/2018 Methuen 2 Tewksbury 2 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
01/13/2018 Braintree 1 Barnstable 0 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
01/13/2018 St Johns (S) 4 Arlington Catholic 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/13/2018 Duxbury 6 North Quincy 0 The Bog, Kingston
01/13/2018 Longmeadow 4 Algonquin 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/13/2018 Oliver Ames 2 North Attleboro 4 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
01/13/2018 Chicopee 5 Ludlow 5 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
01/13/2018 Wilmington 1 Stoneham 3 Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington
01/13/2018 Taunton 3 Mansfield 3 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
01/13/2018 Hull 2 Sandwich 2 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/13/2018 Belmont 1 Reading 4 Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
01/13/2018 Danvers 4 Saugus 0 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/13/2018 Newburyport 3 Masconomet 3 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/13/2018 Lynnfield 2 Triton 2 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/13/2018 BC High 3 Malden Catholic 0 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
01/13/2018 7 Nashoba Tech 3 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
01/13/2018 Pope Francis 4 Bishop Hendricken, RI 3 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/13/2018 Lowell 5 Missisquoi Valley Union, VT 0 Janas Memorial Rink, Lowell
01/13/2018 Marthas Vineyard 1 Bishop Stang 4 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
01/12/2018 St Bernards 2 Assabet Co-op 2 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/12/2018 North Reading 2 North Andover 3 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/12/2018 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 10 Gardner/Murdock 0 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/11/2018 East Longmeadow 2 West Springfield 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/11/2018 Shawsheen 5 Minuteman 2 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
01/11/2018 Pope Francis 6 Notre Dame, West Haven, CT 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/11/2018 South Hadley/Holyoke 8 6 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
01/10/2018 Lynnfield 1 Newburyport 3 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/10/2018 St Johns (S) 6 St Peter Marian 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/10/2018 Wachusett 4 Auburn/Millbury 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/10/2018 Bridgewater-Raynham 2 Quincy 3 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/10/2018 Arlington Catholic 0 Bishop Fenwick 0 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/10/2018 North Quincy 0 Hanover 4 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/10/2018 Bourne 4 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/10/2018 Stoneham 2 Burlington 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/10/2018 OBryant 0 Latin Academy 7 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/10/2018 Minuteman 9 Everett 1 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
01/10/2018 Abington 1 Cohasset 1 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/10/2018 Mansfield 7 Brockton 1 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/10/2018 Natick 5 Norwood 3 William Chase Arena, Natick
01/10/2018 Sacred Heart 8 Tri-County 1 The Bog, Kingston
01/10/2018 Somerville 3 St Joseph Prep 6 Veterans Memorial Rink, Somerville
01/10/2018 North Attleboro 3 Franklin 4 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/10/2018 Lunenburg/Ayer 7 St Bernards 2 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/10/2018 Hopedale/Millis 5 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 3 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
01/10/2018 Swampscott 2 Beverly 3 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
01/10/2018 Lexington 1 Arlington 1 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/10/2018 Stoughton 1 Oliver Ames 10 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
01/10/2018 Plymouth South 7 Pembroke 3 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/10/2018 St Johns Prep 3 Xaverian 0 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
01/10/2018 Tewksbury 1 Lincoln-Sudbury 4 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
01/10/2018 Westboro 4 Marlboro 3 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/10/2018 Archbishop Williams 4 King Philip 1 Canton Sportsplex, Canton
01/10/2018 Lowell Catholic 3 Austin Prep 4 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/10/2018 Saugus 2 Marblehead 2 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/10/2018 Northeast 0 Nashoba Tech 0 Valley Forum II, Malden
01/10/2018 Falmouth 4 Nauset 2 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
01/10/2018 Groton Dunstable 3 Shrewsbury 5 Groton School Rink, Groton
01/10/2018 Milton 0 Wellesley 3 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
01/10/2018 Westfield 8 Minnechaug 2 Amelia Park Rink, Westfield
01/10/2018 Haverhill 1 Methuen 3 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
01/10/2018 Catholic Memorial 0 BC High 3 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/10/2018 Newton North 0 Framingham 3 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/10/2018 Triton 6 Amesbury 2 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/10/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 10 Diman 4 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/10/2018 Somerset Berkley 5 Apponequet/Connolly 1 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/10/2018 Dennis-Yarmouth 2 Sandwich 4 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
01/10/2018 Easthampton 2 Ludlow 4 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
01/10/2018 Assabet Co-op 1 Littleton/Bromfield 4 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/10/2018 Wahconah 1 Greenfield 3 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
01/10/2018 Revere/Malden 8 East Boston 1 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
01/10/2018 Norwell 4 Rockland 4 The Bog, Kingston
01/10/2018 Amherst-Pelham 4 Mt Everett 0 Orr Rink, Amherst College, Amherst
01/10/2018 Dracut 0 Lowell 4 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
01/10/2018 Silver Lake 1 Whitman-Hanson 3 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/10/2018 Algonquin 3 North Middlesex 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/10/2018 Winthrop 1 Danvers 3 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
01/10/2018 Westwood 1 Medfield 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/10/2018 Winchester 3 Belmont 4 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/10/2018 Gardner/Murdock 0 Grafton/BVT 9 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
01/10/2018 Worcester/Leicester 5 Oakmont 1 Buffone Arena, Worcester
01/10/2018 Braintree 2 Needham 0 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
01/10/2018 Brookline 3 Weymouth 9 Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston
01/10/2018 Reading 4 Woburn 3 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
01/10/2018 Boston Latin 5 Concord-Carlisle 0 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/10/2018 East Bridgewater 3 Hull 0 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/10/2018 Taunton 5 Foxboro 5 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
01/10/2018 Hopkinton 8 Dedham 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/10/2018 Norton 1 Holliston 2 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/10/2018 South Shore Voc-Tech 2 Upper Cape Tech 6 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/10/2018 Westford Academy 1 Andover 2 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
01/10/2018 Dover-Sherborn 1 Ashland 1 William Chase Arena, Natick
01/10/2018 Plymouth North 2 Duxbury 4 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/10/2018 5 Lynn 8 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
01/10/2018 Peabody 1 Medford 11 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/10/2018 Bedford 2 Newton South 5 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/10/2018 Wayland 4 Weston 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/10/2018 Barnstable 5 Scituate 4 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/10/2018 Pentucket 5 Rockport/Manchester Essex 2 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
01/10/2018 North Reading 1 Masconomet 5 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/10/2018 Marthas Vineyard 2 Coyle & Cassidy 9 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
01/10/2018 8 Blue Hills 0 Simoni Memorial Rink, Cambridge
01/10/2018 Hudson 3 Nashoba 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/10/2018 Central Catholic 5 Waltham 2 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
01/10/2018 Canton 6 Attleboro 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/10/2018 Greater New Bedford 9 Wareham/Carver 2 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/10/2018 Chicopee 5 Belchertown 4 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
01/09/2018 West Springfield 5 Tri-Town, CT 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/09/2018 2 Pentucket 2 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
01/08/2018 Matignon 6 Arlington Catholic 1 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/08/2018 Foxboro 8 Bellingham 1 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/08/2018 Arlington 0 BC High 3 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/08/2018 Mt Everett 1 Easthampton 7 Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
01/08/2018 Franklin 1 Malden Catholic 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/08/2018 Andover 4 North Andover 0 Valley Forum, Lawrence
01/08/2018 Amherst-Pelham 5 Chicopee Comp 2 Orr Rink, Amherst College, Amherst
01/08/2018 Worcester/Leicester 4 Hopedale/Millis 3 Buffone Arena, Worcester
01/08/2018 Medford 4 Melrose 1 LoConte Rink, Medford
01/08/2018 Dartmouth 8 Somerset Berkley 4 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/08/2018 Taunton 4 Cardinal Spellman 3 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
01/08/2018 Nashoba 1 North Middlesex 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/08/2018 Latin Academy 1 St John Paul II 5 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/08/2018 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 2 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 8 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/08/2018 South Hadley/Holyoke 3 West Springfield 4 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
01/08/2018 St Peter Marian 1 St Bernards 5 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
01/08/2018 Quincy 0 Duxbury 4 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/07/2018 Hull 1 Abington 4 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/07/2018 Central Catholic 9 0 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
01/07/2018 Dedham 4 Dover-Sherborn 0 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
01/06/2018 Medfield 2 Holliston 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/06/2018 Coyle & Cassidy 4 Bridgewater-Raynham 1 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/06/2018 North Quincy 1 Plymouth South 6 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/06/2018 Leominster 3 Groton Dunstable 4 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/06/2018 St Marys Lynn 2 Arlington Catholic 1 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
01/06/2018 0 Waltham 7 Nashoba Valley Olympia, Boxboro
01/06/2018 Wareham/Carver 4 Bourne 9 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/06/2018 Whitman-Hanson 6 Plymouth North 1 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/06/2018 Arlington 5 Woburn 4 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/06/2018 Cohasset 2 Rockland 7 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
01/06/2018 Ludlow 4 South Hadley/Holyoke 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/06/2018 Burlington 6 Wilmington 1 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
01/06/2018 Mansfield 3 North Attleboro 2 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/06/2018 Minuteman 3 Nashoba Tech 3 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
01/06/2018 Algonquin 4 Wayland 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/06/2018 Archbishop Williams 3 St Johns (S) 3 Canton Sportsplex, Canton
01/06/2018 Danvers 5 Beverly 1 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/06/2018 Foxboro 2 Attleboro 2 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/06/2018 Weymouth 2 Walpole 5 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
01/06/2018 Barnstable 3 Falmouth 3 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/06/2018 Weston 5 Newton South 6 MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
01/06/2018 Duxbury 2 Silver Lake 2 The Bog, Kingston
01/06/2018 Mashpee/Monomoy 5 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 1 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/06/2018 Dedham 5 Norton 5 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
01/06/2018 1 Latin Academy 4 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
01/06/2018 Pentucket 3 Masconomet 3 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
01/06/2018 Auburn/Millbury 2 Longmeadow 5 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
01/06/2018 Hingham 0 Catholic Memorial 0 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
01/06/2018 Swampscott 7 Somerville 2 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
01/06/2018 Gloucester 10 Revere/Malden 3 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
01/06/2018 Billerica 1 Bishop Guertin, NH 1 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
01/06/2018 Methuen 2 Lincoln-Sudbury 3 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
01/06/2018 Chelmsford 1 Central Catholic 6 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/06/2018 Bedford 1 Lowell 2 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/06/2018 Quincy 5 Pembroke 2 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
01/06/2018 Needham 5 Milton 0 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/06/2018 Franklin 10 Stoughton 0 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/06/2018 Hopkinton 4 Dover-Sherborn 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/06/2018 East Bridgewater 0 Norwell 10 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/06/2018 Littleton/Bromfield 0 Grafton/BVT 3 Groton School Rink, Groton
01/06/2018 West Springfield 1 Hudson 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/06/2018 Wachusett 4 Westfield 6 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/06/2018 Belchertown 1 Easthampton 3 UMass Amherst, Mullins Center, Amherst
01/06/2018 Westford Academy 3 Concord-Carlisle 4 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
01/06/2018 Bishop Fenwick 4 Matignon 8 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/06/2018 South Shore Voc-Tech 5 Sacred Heart 2 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/06/2018 Bishop Stang 5 Dennis-Yarmouth 0 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/06/2018 Worcester/Leicester 14 Gardner/Murdock 0 Buffone Arena, Worcester
01/06/2018 Norwood 2 Framingham 2 Rodman Arena, Walpole
01/06/2018 Tewksbury 2 Boston Latin 5 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
01/06/2018 Dracut 2 4 Ice Center Rink, Salem NH
01/06/2018 King Philip 3 Canton 5 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/06/2018 BC High 8 Xaverian 2 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
01/06/2018 Natick 4 Brookline 1 William Chase Arena, Natick
01/06/2018 Marshfield 3 Nauset 0 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/06/2018 Marlboro 4 Nashoba 3 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/06/2018 Marblehead 3 Winthrop 3 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
01/06/2018 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 1 Somerset Berkley 4 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/06/2018 Lynn 10 Everett 5 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
01/06/2018 Winchester 3 Reading 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/06/2018 Hopedale/Millis 6 Cardinal Spellman 0 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
01/06/2018 Melrose 7 Stoneham 5 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
01/06/2018 Medford 7 Saugus 2 LoConte Rink, Medford
01/06/2018 St John Paul II 8 St Bernards 3 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
01/06/2018 Blue Hills 1 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 8 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/06/2018 Brockton 6 Durfee 0 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
01/06/2018 Wahconah 3 Chicopee 6 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
01/06/2018 Hanover 5 Scituate 1 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/06/2018 Wellesley 0 Braintree 0 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/06/2018 North Andover 6 Haverhill 2 Merrimack College, North Andover
01/06/2018 Amesbury 1 North Reading 4 Valley Forum, Haverhill
01/06/2018 Belmont 1 Lexington 1 Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
01/06/2018 Malden Catholic 2 St Johns Prep 4 Valley Forum II, Malden
01/06/2018 Pope Francis 5 Austin Prep 5 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/06/2018 Watertown 0 Wakefield 4 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
01/06/2018 Oakmont 4 East Longmeadow 9 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
01/06/2018 Lynnfield 5 Peabody 1 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
01/06/2018 Triton 0 Newburyport 3 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
01/06/2018 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 8 Greater New Bedford 5 Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
01/05/2018 Belchertown 3 0 UMass Amherst, Mullins Center, Amherst
01/05/2018 Lunenburg/Ayer 6 Northbridge 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/03/2018 North Andover 6 Dracut 4 Valley Forum, Haverhill
01/03/2018 Lynn 2 Shawsheen 5 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
01/03/2018 Medway 0 Medfield 5 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/03/2018 Hudson 3 Westboro 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/03/2018 Minuteman 5 Gardner/Murdock 2 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
01/03/2018 Arlington Catholic 3 Archbishop Williams 3 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
01/03/2018 1 Chelmsford 1 Nashoba Valley Olympia, Boxboro
01/03/2018 Wellesley 3 Walpole 1 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/03/2018 Wilmington 7 Melrose 3 Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington
01/03/2018 Sandwich 0 Marshfield 5 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/03/2018 Taunton 4 North Attleboro 7 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
01/03/2018 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 10 South Shore Voc-Tech 1 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
01/03/2018 Diman 3 Blue Hills 6 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/03/2018 Rockport/Manchester Essex 3 4 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
01/03/2018 Abington 8 East Bridgewater 2 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/03/2018 Reading 0 Arlington 1 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
01/03/2018 Natick 3 Milton 4 William Chase Arena, Natick
01/03/2018 Holliston 3 Hopkinton 1 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/03/2018 Shrewsbury 2 St Johns (S) 6 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
01/03/2018 Plymouth North 5 Silver Lake 3 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/03/2018 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 3 Hopedale/Millis 2 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
01/03/2018 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 0 Bourne 10 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/03/2018 Westwood 5 Dedham 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/03/2018 Tewksbury 4 0 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
01/03/2018 Lexington 0 Winchester 9 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/03/2018 Norton 1 Ashland 4 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/03/2018 Saugus 5 Peabody 0 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
01/03/2018 Methuen 3 Lowell 4 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
01/03/2018 Groton Dunstable 6 North Middlesex 3 Groton School Rink, Groton
01/03/2018 Waltham 3 Westford Academy 0 Veterans Memorial Rink, Waltham
01/03/2018 Andover 2 Billerica 0 Valley Forum, Lawrence
01/03/2018 Westfield 9 East Longmeadow 0 Amelia Park Rink, Westfield
01/03/2018 Xaverian 4 Needham 4 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/03/2018 9 Mt Everett 5 Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink, North Adams
01/03/2018 Easthampton 3 Greenfield 3 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
01/03/2018 Dennis-Yarmouth 1 Falmouth 5 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
01/03/2018 Haverhill 2 Newton South 3 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
01/03/2018 Beverly 6 Marblehead 4 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/03/2018 Catholic Memorial 1 Malden Catholic 3 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/03/2018 Bishop Feehan 8 Durfee 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
01/03/2018 OBryant 1 Watertown 8 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/03/2018 Oakmont 4 Assabet Co-op 2 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
01/03/2018 Auburn/Millbury 3 Nashoba 1 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
01/03/2018 Chicopee 7 Enfield, CT 6 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
01/03/2018 Revere/Malden 4 Somerville 3 Paul Cronin MDC Rink, Revere
01/03/2018 BC High 8 Weymouth 0 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
01/03/2018 Amherst-Pelham 3 South Hadley/Holyoke 2 Orr Rink, Amherst College, Amherst
01/03/2018 Winthrop 3 Medford 2 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
01/03/2018 Scituate 1 Pembroke 4 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
01/03/2018 Bridgewater-Raynham 4 Barnstable 2 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
01/03/2018 Braintree 2 Hingham 2 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
01/03/2018 St Marys Lynn 5 Bishop Fenwick 2 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
01/03/2018 Mansfield 9 Stoughton 0 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
01/03/2018 Gloucester 11 Everett 0 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
01/03/2018 Tri-County 2 Upper Cape Tech 2 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/03/2018 Apponequet/Connolly 4 Greater New Bedford 0 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
01/03/2018 Lincoln-Sudbury 7 Weston 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
01/03/2018 Rockland 7 Hull 1 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/03/2018 Marlboro 5 Leominster 3 Navin Rink, Marlboro
01/03/2018 Plymouth South 7 Whitman-Hanson 5 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
01/03/2018 Framingham 2 St Johns Prep 2 Loring Arena, Framingham
01/03/2018 Wareham/Carver 1 Somerset Berkley 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
01/03/2018 Concord-Carlisle 4 Bedford 1 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
01/03/2018 Norwell 8 Cohasset 1 The Bog, Kingston
01/03/2018 Lowell Catholic 11 St Bernards 1 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
01/03/2018 Grafton/BVT 3 Lunenburg/Ayer 2 Buffone Arena, Worcester
01/03/2018 Canton 5 Oliver Ames 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
01/03/2018 Boston Latin 3 Wayland 0 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
01/03/2018 Woburn 1 Belmont 6 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
01/03/2018 Bishop Stang 4 Marthas Vineyard 2 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
01/03/2018 Central Catholic 3 Austin Prep 0 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
01/03/2018 Wakefield 0 Burlington 2 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
01/03/2018 St Joseph Prep 6 Cardinal Spellman 1 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
01/03/2018 East Boston 0 St John Paul II 7 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
01/02/2018 Agawam 1 West Springfield 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/02/2018 Bellingham 0 Dover-Sherborn 9 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
01/01/2018 Danvers 2 North Andover 4 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
01/01/2018 Nauset 4 Sacred Heart 0 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
01/01/2018 Needham 1 Catholic Memorial 2 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
01/01/2018 Longmeadow 8 Wachusett 0 Olympia Center, West Springfield
01/01/2018 Whitman-Hanson 3 Rockland 9 Rockland Arena, Rockland
01/01/2018 Abington 1 Dartmouth 4 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/31/2017 Falmouth 1 Bridgewater-Raynham 1 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/31/2017 Hingham 1 Marshfield 0 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
12/31/2017 Lexington 3 Matignon 1 Hayden Ice Facility, Lexington
12/30/2017 Tri-County 0 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 4 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/30/2017 Dracut 4 Swampscott 4 Ice Center Rink, Salem NH
12/30/2017 Waltham 1 Andover 1 Veterans Memorial Rink, Waltham
12/30/2017 Upper Cape Tech 4 Mashpee/Monomoy 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/30/2017 Whitman-Hanson 10 South Shore Voc-Tech 0 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/30/2017 Westwood 2 Needham 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/30/2017 Sacred Heart 0 Nauset 7 The Bog, Kingston
12/30/2017 King Philip 0 Walpole 5 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/30/2017 St Peter Marian 2 Watertown 3 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
12/30/2017 Hopkinton 3 Algonquin 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/30/2017 Dover-Sherborn 4 Minuteman 0 William Chase Arena, Natick
12/30/2017 2 Amesbury 2 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
12/30/2017 Auburn/Millbury 5 West Springfield 4 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
12/30/2017 2 Chicopee 4 Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink, North Adams
12/30/2017 Billerica 1 Burlington 3 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/30/2017 Woburn 0 Medford 5 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
12/30/2017 Reading 3 Thornton Academy, ME 2 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
12/30/2017 North Attleboro 4 Burrillville, RI 1 Levy Rink, Harrisville, RI
12/30/2017 Pembroke 2 Canton 5 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/30/2017 Westford Academy 2 Chelmsford 3 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
12/30/2017 Franklin 2 Fairfield College Prep, CT 2 Adelard Arena, Mt St Charles Academy, Woonsocket, RI
12/30/2017 Belchertown 1 Oakmont 1 UMass Amherst, Mullins Center, Amherst
12/30/2017 Groton Dunstable 4 Stoneham 8 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/30/2017 Shrewsbury 5 Framingham 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/30/2017 Bishop Fenwick 0 Arlington Catholic 0 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
12/30/2017 Bourne 4 Apponequet/Connolly 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/30/2017 Central Catholic 5 St Johns Prep 1 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/30/2017 Concord-Carlisle 0 Tewksbury 2 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
12/30/2017 Abington 4 Hull 4 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/30/2017 Weston 2 5 MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
12/30/2017 Northeast 0 Wakefield 5 Valley Forum II, Malden
12/30/2017 Grafton/BVT 4 Ludlow 1 Buffone Arena, Worcester
12/30/2017 Hudson 4 Marlboro 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/30/2017 Gardner/Murdock 1 Northbridge 13 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
12/30/2017 Archbishop Williams 1 Wellesley 4 Canton Sportsplex, Canton
12/30/2017 Mansfield 1 Newton North 3 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/30/2017 Hanover 4 Bishop Stang 0 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/30/2017 Winchester 1 St Marys Lynn 3 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
12/30/2017 Somerset Berkley 2 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 4 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/30/2017 Wareham/Carver 2 Blue Hills 7 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/30/2017 Wayland 5 Bedford 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/30/2017 Lynn 4 Beverly 7 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/30/2017 Somerville 1 Masconomet 8 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/30/2017 Oliver Ames 3 Plymouth South 4 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/30/2017 Christian Brothers, NY 7 Foxboro 3 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/30/2017 Pope Francis 3 BC High 3 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/30/2017 Greater New Bedford 4 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 3 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/30/2017 Duxbury 0 Xaverian 4 The Bog, Kingston
12/30/2017 North Middlesex 6 Longmeadow 7 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/30/2017 Silver Lake 4 Cardinal Spellman 2 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/30/2017 Agawam 2 Westboro 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/30/2017 St Johns (S) 5 Lowell Catholic 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/30/2017 Dartmouth 2 Barnstable 5 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/30/2017 Taunton 8 Stoughton 1 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
12/30/2017 Brockton 1 Milton 1 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/30/2017 Cohasset 1 St John Paul II 3 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/30/2017 Boston Latin 3 Methuen 0 Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston
12/30/2017 North Quincy 2 Nantucket 0 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/30/2017 East Longmeadow 6 Minnechaug 5 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/30/2017 Marblehead 0 Bishop Feehan 2 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
12/30/2017 Brookline 2 Dennis-Yarmouth 3 Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston
12/30/2017 Lynnfield 1 North Reading 0 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
12/30/2017 Marthas Vineyard 5 Spaulding, NH 1 UNH Whittemore Center Arena, Durham, NH
12/29/2017 Franklin 2 Bishop Guertin, NH 1 Adelard Arena, Mt St Charles Academy, Woonsocket, RI
12/29/2017 Wilmington 1 Coyle & Cassidy 3 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/29/2017 St John Paul II 1 Foxboro 3 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/29/2017 Leominster 2 Lunenburg/Ayer 6 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/29/2017 St Johns Prep 2 BC High 1 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/29/2017 Scituate 3 North Andover 4 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/29/2017 Portsmouth, NH 0 Marthas Vineyard 3 UNH Whittemore Center Arena, Durham, NH
12/29/2017 Christian Brothers, NY 6 Cohasset 2 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/29/2017 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 4 Assabet Co-op 3 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/29/2017 Central Catholic 3 Pope Francis 1 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/29/2017 Latin Academy 2 Plymouth North 4 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
12/29/2017 Nashoba Tech 0 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
12/29/2017 Dover-Sherborn 2 Medfield 2 William Chase Arena, Natick
12/29/2017 Medway 5 St Dominic Academy, ME 1 Norway Savings Bank Arena, Auburn, ME
12/29/2017 Minuteman 2 Pentucket 8 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/29/2017 North Attleboro 8 Cranston West, RI 4 Levy Rink, Harrisville, RI
12/28/2017 Ludlow 1 Amherst-Pelham 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/28/2017 Grafton/BVT 4 Worcester/Leicester 3 Buffone Arena, Worcester
12/28/2017 Wachusett 1 Lexington 3 Hayden Ice Facility, Lexington
12/28/2017 Braintree 2 Duxbury 2 The Bog, Kingston
12/28/2017 Beverly 4 Gloucester 4 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/28/2017 Xaverian 3 Framingham 2 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/28/2017 Lowell 4 St Joseph Prep 0 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/28/2017 Walpole 1 Boston Latin 1 Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/28/2017 West Springfield 7 Chicopee 3 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
12/28/2017 Oyster River, NH 6 Marthas Vineyard 1 UNH Whittemore Center Arena, Durham, NH
12/28/2017 Newton North 8 Shawsheen 1 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/28/2017 Lunenburg/Ayer 6 Assabet Co-op 1 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/28/2017 Longmeadow 1 Lincoln-Sudbury 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/28/2017 Wakefield 10 Peabody 0 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/28/2017 Minnechaug 5 Northbridge 2 Buffone Arena, Worcester
12/28/2017 Franklin 4 LaSalle College HS, PA 2 Adelard Arena, Mt St Charles Academy, Woonsocket, RI
12/28/2017 Concord-Carlisle 6 Bedford 1 Hayden Ice Facility, Lexington
12/28/2017 Natick 3 Bridgewater-Raynham 0 The Bog, Kingston
12/28/2017 Northeast 2 Swampscott 2 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/28/2017 2 Brockton 5 Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/28/2017 Westfield 1 Marblehead 1 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/28/2017 St Johns (S) 3 Marshfield 0 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/28/2017 Chicopee Comp 4 Greenfield 2 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
12/28/2017 Belmont 10 Exeter, NH 1 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/28/2017 Haverhill 5 Wayland 2 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/28/2017 St Marys Lynn 1 Hingham 1 Valley Forum II, Malden
12/28/2017 Attleboro 3 Weston 4 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/28/2017 Medway 5 Smithfield, RI 1 Norway Savings Bank Arena, Auburn, ME
12/28/2017 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 3 Leominster 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/28/2017 Latin Academy 3 Lynn 7 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/28/2017 Catholic Memorial 7 Bishop Fenwick 0 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/28/2017 Austin Prep 5 Malden Catholic 1 Valley Forum II, Malden
12/28/2017 Tewksbury 7 Thornton Academy, ME 2 USM Ice Arena, Gorham, ME
12/28/2017 Pentucket 2 Newburyport 4 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/28/2017 Bergen Catholic, NJ 3 Bishop Feehan 1 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/28/2017 Waltham 3 Matignon 1 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/28/2017 Falmouth 3 Chelmsford 1 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/28/2017 Methuen 7 4 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/28/2017 Archbishop Williams 4 Westford Academy 4 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/27/2017 Northbridge 0 Worcester/Leicester 5 Buffone Arena, Worcester
12/27/2017 Littleton/Bromfield 4 Bellingham 2 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/27/2017 Weymouth 3 Andover 2 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
12/27/2017 Gloucester 3 Marblehead 1 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/27/2017 Somerset Berkley 3 Durfee 1 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/27/2017 Upper Cape Tech 3 Sacred Heart 7 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/27/2017 Rockland 6 Dartmouth 1 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/27/2017 Framingham 2 Marshfield 2 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/27/2017 Holliston 7 Hopedale/Millis 3 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/27/2017 Marlboro 0 Algonquin 8 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/27/2017 Milton 3 Quincy 0 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/27/2017 North Andover 1 Coyle & Cassidy 3 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/27/2017 Stoneham 4 Masconomet 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/27/2017 Falmouth 4 Westford Academy 2 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/27/2017 Easthampton 7 1 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
12/27/2017 Woburn 3 Danvers 7 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
12/27/2017 Chicopee 5 Greenfield 2 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
12/27/2017 Westboro 3 Auburn/Millbury 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/27/2017 4 Nashoba Tech 3 Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
12/27/2017 Grafton/BVT 5 Minnechaug 2 Buffone Arena, Worcester
12/27/2017 Stoughton 7 Tri-County 1 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/27/2017 Lynn 3 Swampscott 3 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/27/2017 Salem, NH 2 Dracut 2 Ice Center Rink, Salem NH
12/27/2017 Beverly 4 Westfield 3 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/27/2017 East Boston 0 Ashland 5 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
12/27/2017 Whitman-Hanson 7 Abington 3 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/27/2017 Xaverian 3 St Johns (S) 3 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/27/2017 Hudson 0 Hopkinton 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/27/2017 King Philip 6 North Quincy 2 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/27/2017 Plymouth South 6 Sandwich 1 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
12/27/2017 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 1 Greater New Bedford 8 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
12/27/2017 Wilmington 1 Scituate 0 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/27/2017 Somerville 2 Groton Dunstable 7 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/27/2017 Mashpee/Monomoy 2 Wareham/Carver 4 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/27/2017 Chelmsford 2 Archbishop Williams 1 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/27/2017 Malden Catholic 1 Hingham 1 Valley Forum II, Malden
12/27/2017 Medway 0 Notre Dame, Fairfield, CT 2 Norway Savings Bank Arena, Auburn, ME
12/27/2017 Chicopee Comp 1 West Springfield 3 Smead Arena @ Blunt Park, Springfield
12/27/2017 St Peter Marian 1 Lowell Catholic 7 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
12/27/2017 Latin Academy 2 Northeast 3 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/27/2017 OBryant 0 Revere/Malden 11 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
12/27/2017 Saugus 3 Triton 2 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/27/2017 Belmont 2 Lewiston, ME 2 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/27/2017 Norwood 4 Dedham 0 Bajko Memorial Rink, Hyde Park
12/27/2017 Catholic Memorial 5 Bergen Catholic, NJ 0 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/27/2017 Duxbury 4 Bridgewater-Raynham 0 The Bog, Kingston
12/27/2017 Bishop Stang 1 Silver Lake 3 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/27/2017 Winchester 0 Newburyport 1 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
12/27/2017 Canton 0 Needham 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/27/2017 Cardinal Spellman 5 St Bernards 1 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
12/27/2017 2 Watertown 1 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/27/2017 Austin Prep 2 St Marys Lynn 3 Valley Forum II, Malden
12/27/2017 Westwood 6 Pembroke 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/27/2017 Burlington 4 Barnstable 1 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
12/27/2017 Taunton 4 Dennis-Yarmouth 2 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
12/27/2017 North Middlesex 1 Shrewsbury 4 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/27/2017 Melrose 7 North Reading 2 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/27/2017 Everett 2 Amesbury 4 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
12/27/2017 Tewksbury 8 Gorham, ME 1 USM Ice Arena, Gorham, ME
12/27/2017 Bishop Fenwick 2 Bishop Feehan 1 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/27/2017 Natick 2 Braintree 2 The Bog, Kingston
12/27/2017 Matignon 5 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/27/2017 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 6 Bourne 2 Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
12/27/2017 Winthrop 2 Lynnfield 1 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/27/2017 Rockport/Manchester Essex 1 Minuteman 3 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/27/2017 North Attleboro 5 Cumberland, RI 1 Levy Rink, Harrisville, RI
12/27/2017 Blue Hills 7 South Shore Voc-Tech 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/27/2017 Waltham 5 Methuen 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/26/2017 Agawam 6 East Longmeadow 7 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/26/2017 St Joseph Prep 5 Hopedale/Millis 2 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/26/2017 Bellingham 3 Tri-County 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/26/2017 North Quincy 1 Quincy 2 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/26/2017 Walpole 10 Brockton 1 Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/26/2017 Wayland 2 Shawsheen 4 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/26/2017 Lexington 6 Bedford 3 Hayden Ice Facility, Lexington
12/26/2017 Mt Everett 1 Greenfield 4 Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
12/26/2017 Tewksbury 8 Scarborough, ME 0 USM Ice Arena, Gorham, ME
12/26/2017 Stoughton 1 Littleton/Bromfield 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/26/2017 Revere/Malden 1 Ashland 2 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
12/26/2017 Milton 7 King Philip 3 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/26/2017 Boston Latin 3 0 Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/26/2017 Haverhill 0 Newton North 2 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/26/2017 Concord-Carlisle 0 Wachusett 2 Hayden Ice Facility, Lexington
12/26/2017 Belmont 2 Pinkerton Academy, NH 1 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/26/2017 Holliston 1 Lowell 4 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/26/2017 East Boston 4 OBryant 3 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
12/26/2017 Saugus 1 Lynnfield 5 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/26/2017 Melrose 4 Triton 1 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/26/2017 East Bridgewater 7 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 1 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
12/26/2017 North Reading 6 Winthrop 1 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/24/2017 Hingham 4 Weymouth 1 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
12/23/2017 Newtown, CT 6 Mt Everett 4 Danbury Ice Arena, Danbury, CT
12/23/2017 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 5 Upper Cape Tech 3 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
12/23/2017 Northbridge 6 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/23/2017 Wakefield 1 Lexington 4 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
12/23/2017 Burlington 2 Winchester 1 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
12/23/2017 Shrewsbury 3 Groton Dunstable 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/23/2017 Cohasset 0 Quincy 7 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
12/23/2017 Rockport/Manchester Essex 1 Swampscott 2 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/23/2017 Wareham/Carver 3 East Bridgewater 5 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/23/2017 King Philip 2 Bishop Feehan 0 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/23/2017 Minnechaug 0 Westfield 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/23/2017 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 2 Bishop Stang 5 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/23/2017 Smithfield, RI 2 St Marys Lynn 6 Smithfield Municipal Rink, Smithfield, RI
12/23/2017 Natick 2 Lincoln-Sudbury 1 William Chase Arena, Natick
12/23/2017 Abington 0 Sandwich 9 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/23/2017 Dennis-Yarmouth 2 Barnstable 6 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
12/23/2017 Falmouth FHS Alumi Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/23/2017 Wellesley 3 Concord-Carlisle 0 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
12/23/2017 North Quincy 0 Brockton 8 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/23/2017 North Attleboro 1 Oliver Ames 2 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/23/2017 Medway 8 Dedham 0 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/23/2017 Bridgewater-Raynham 4 St Peter Marian 0 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
12/23/2017 St Joseph Prep 4 Somerville 1 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/23/2017 Littleton/Bromfield 2 Lunenburg/Ayer 5 Groton School Rink, Groton
12/23/2017 Algonquin 7 Leominster 0 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/23/2017 Holliston 7 Westboro 4 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/23/2017 Arlington Catholic 3 Billerica 3 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
12/23/2017 Westwood 4 Bourne 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/23/2017 Gloucester 1 Matignon 6 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/23/2017 Latin Academy 2 St John Paul II 5 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/23/2017 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 3 Durfee 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/23/2017 Duxbury 2 Scituate 1 The Bog, Kingston
12/23/2017 Grafton/BVT 6 Agawam 1 Buffone Arena, Worcester
12/23/2017 Archbishop Williams 1 Austin Prep 4 Canton Sportsplex, Canton
12/23/2017 Taunton 5 Dartmouth 7 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/23/2017 Gardner/Murdock 1 Nashoba Tech 6 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
12/23/2017 South Shore Voc-Tech 2 Mashpee/Monomoy 7 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/23/2017 Diman 4 Tri-County 5 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/23/2017 East Boston 0 9 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
12/23/2017 Franklin 3 Newburyport 2 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/23/2017 Melrose 7 Woburn 4 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/23/2017 Ashland 7 Bellingham 0 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/23/2017 Stoughton 2 Norton 6 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/23/2017 Stoneham 1 Belmont 1 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/23/2017 Sacred Heart 4 Cardinal Spellman 3 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/23/2017 Medford 5 Beverly 2 LoConte Rink, Medford
12/23/2017 Peabody 1 Winthrop 8 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
12/23/2017 Xaverian 8 Chelmsford 0 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/23/2017 St Johns Prep 11 St Joseph, CT 0 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/23/2017 Saugus 5 Shawsheen 3 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/23/2017 Marshfield 3 Coyle & Cassidy 2 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/23/2017 Hull 2 Brookline 4 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
12/23/2017 Hudson 4 Marlboro 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/23/2017 Nauset 5 Marthas Vineyard 1 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
12/23/2017 Hopedale/Millis 0 Worcester/Leicester 4 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
12/23/2017 Marblehead 0 Danvers 4 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
12/23/2017 Pope Francis 6 Framingham 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/23/2017 St Johns (S) 0 BC High 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/23/2017 Walpole 2 Norwood 0 Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/23/2017 Wilmington 0 Reading 1 Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington
12/23/2017 2 Revere/Malden 5 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/23/2017 Lynnfield 6 0 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
12/23/2017 Triton 5 Bishop Fenwick 2 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
12/22/2017 Wellesley 4 Needham 3 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
12/22/2017 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 1 Attleboro 8 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/22/2017 St John Paul II 7 Cardinal Spellman 1 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/22/2017 Dartmouth 1 Bishop Stang 4 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/22/2017 Sacred Heart 1 Latin Academy 3 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/22/2017 Blue Hills 4 Silver Lake 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/22/2017 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 5 Taunton 2 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/21/2017 West Springfield 0 Westfield 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/21/2017 Shawsheen 4 Pentucket 6 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/21/2017 Pope Francis 6 Franklin 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/21/2017 Oliver Ames 0 Mansfield 2 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/21/2017 Belchertown 1 Chicopee Comp 1 UMass Amherst, Mullins Center, Amherst
12/20/2017 Medfield 2 Hopkinton 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/20/2017 Walpole 3 Milton 3 Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/20/2017 Xaverian 11 Bridgewater-Raynham 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/20/2017 Whitman-Hanson 6 North Quincy 2 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/20/2017 St Marys Lynn 1 Lowell Catholic 1 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/20/2017 Wayland 3 Newton South 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/20/2017 Weymouth 2 Needham 4 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
12/20/2017 Wellesley 1 Norwood 1 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
12/20/2017 Minuteman 3 2 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
12/20/2017 Hull 1 Norwell 5 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
12/20/2017 Hanover 4 Duxbury 2 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/20/2017 Reading 3 Wakefield 1 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
12/20/2017 Leominster 3 North Middlesex 3 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/20/2017 Swampscott 3 Revere/Malden 1 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
12/20/2017 Lexington 1 Stoneham 4 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
12/20/2017 Brockton 4 Falmouth 5 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/20/2017 Beverly 7 Peabody 2 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
12/20/2017 Plymouth North 8 Pembroke 1 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
12/20/2017 Bishop Feehan 2 North Attleboro 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/20/2017 Barnstable 7 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 0 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/20/2017 Chelmsford 1 Andover 4 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
12/20/2017 Archbishop Williams 2 Bishop Fenwick 2 Canton Sportsplex, Canton
12/20/2017 Coyle & Cassidy 4 King Philip 3 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
12/20/2017 Quincy 4 Silver Lake 3 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/20/2017 Groton Dunstable 2 Algonquin 4 Groton School Rink, Groton
12/20/2017 Framingham 3 Braintree 0 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/20/2017 Newton North 5 Brookline 2 Coffin Sports Center, Fessenden School, West Newton
12/20/2017 Billerica 2 5 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/20/2017 Dennis-Yarmouth 0 Rockland 7 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
12/20/2017 Easthampton 4 Amherst-Pelham 4 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
12/20/2017 Gloucester 10 Lynn 3 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/20/2017 Woburn 0 Burlington 5 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
12/20/2017 Everett 3 Somerville 4 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
12/20/2017 Catholic Memorial 0 St Sebastians 8 Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/20/2017 Triton 2 Methuen 9 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
12/20/2017 Sacred Heart 0 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 2 The Bog, Kingston
12/20/2017 4 Northeast 2 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/20/2017 Auburn/Millbury 8 East Longmeadow 3 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
12/20/2017 Wahconah 0 Ludlow 4 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
12/20/2017 Norton 3 Dover-Sherborn 1 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/20/2017 Westboro 5 Hudson 5 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/20/2017 Marshfield 1 Waltham 1 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/20/2017 Dracut 1 Bedford 0 Ice Center Rink, Salem NH
12/20/2017 Winthrop 2 Saugus 3 Larsen Arena, Winthrop
12/20/2017 Oakmont 6 Nashoba 2 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
12/20/2017 Canton 1 Shrewsbury 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/20/2017 Gardner/Murdock 0 Greenfield 8 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
12/20/2017 Austin Prep 4 Arlington Catholic 1 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/20/2017 Arlington 6 Melrose 1 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
12/20/2017 East Bridgewater 3 Cohasset 6 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
12/20/2017 Taunton 6 Somerset Berkley 2 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
12/20/2017 South Shore Voc-Tech 5 Diman 5 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/20/2017 Westford Academy 4 Newburyport 4 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
12/20/2017 Lowell 6 Weston 1 Tsongas Center, Lowell
12/20/2017 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 4 Lunenburg/Ayer 5 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/20/2017 Assabet Co-op 2 St Bernards 4 Navin Rink, Marlboro
12/20/2017 Stoughton 2 Foxboro 6 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/20/2017 Danvers 3 Medford 1 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
12/20/2017 Plymouth South 3 Scituate 3 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
12/20/2017 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 1 Wareham/Carver 5 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
12/20/2017 Upper Cape Tech 5 Nantucket 9 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/20/2017 Watertown 1 Marlboro 2 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
12/20/2017 Belmont 4 Wilmington 2 Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
12/20/2017 Apponequet/Connolly 1 Dartmouth 5 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/20/2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 8 Boston Latin 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/20/2017 Dedham 1 Holliston 3 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
12/20/2017 St Peter Marian 0 St Johns (S) 12 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
12/20/2017 Central Catholic 4 Hingham 0 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/20/2017 Bellingham 0 Westwood 9 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/20/2017 Blue Hills 4 Tri-County 1 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/20/2017 OBryant 3 Durfee 5 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
12/20/2017 Attleboro 4 Marthas Vineyard 0 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/19/2017 Minnechaug 3 Chicopee Comp 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/19/2017 Norton 2 Bedford 5 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/19/2017 Weymouth Malden Catholic Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
12/19/2017 Winchester 4 Natick 5 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
12/18/2017 Greater New Bedford 1 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 3 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/18/2017 Matignon 4 Bishop Fenwick 2 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/18/2017 Apponequet/Connolly 7 Stoughton 7 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/18/2017 South Hadley/Holyoke 2 Chicopee 3 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
12/18/2017 Greenfield 6 2 Collins-Moylan Skating Arena, Greenfield
12/18/2017 Littleton/Bromfield 0 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 5 Groton School Rink, Groton
12/18/2017 Leominster 3 Nashoba 3 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/18/2017 Bourne 4 Rockland 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/17/2017 Latin Academy 0 Somerville 1 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
12/17/2017 North Andover 2 Tewksbury 2 Merrimack College, North Andover
12/17/2017 Xaverian 6 Lowell Catholic 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/17/2017 Scituate 5 Norwell 0 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/17/2017 Austin Prep 2 Pope Francis 4 Valley Forum, Lawrence
12/17/2017 BC High 0 Delbarton School, NJ 1 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
12/16/2017 Medfield 6 Norton 0 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/16/2017 Weston 4 Dracut 4 MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
12/16/2017 Wakefield 0 Winchester 8 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/16/2017 Waltham 2 Chelmsford 0 Veterans Memorial Rink, Waltham
12/16/2017 Lowell Catholic 2 Archbishop Williams 4 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
12/16/2017 Burlington 1 Belmont 0 Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
12/16/2017 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk 0 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 7 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/16/2017 Somerset Berkley 5 Apponequet/Connolly 6 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/16/2017 Cohasset 1 Hull 1 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
12/16/2017 Wachusett 2 Algonquin 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/16/2017 Northeast 3 Rockport/Manchester Essex 0 Valley Forum II, Malden
12/16/2017 Lunenburg/Ayer 2 Worcester/Leicester 4 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/16/2017 Walpole 2 Needham 2 Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/16/2017 St John Paul II 5 Stoughton 2 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/16/2017 Rockland 5 East Bridgewater 0 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/16/2017 Falmouth 2 Coyle & Cassidy 1 Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/16/2017 Dover-Sherborn 1 Hudson 7 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
12/16/2017 Milton 2 Framingham 3 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
12/16/2017 Newburyport 2 St Marys Lynn 2 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
12/16/2017 Latin Academy 8 East Boston 1 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
12/16/2017 Holliston 2 Ashland 2 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/16/2017 Pembroke 5 North Quincy 2 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/16/2017 Braintree 1 0 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
12/16/2017 Quincy 2 Plymouth North 2 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/16/2017 Bellingham 2 Dedham 3 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/16/2017 North Attleboro 4 Mansfield 1 New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/16/2017 Central Catholic 4 Billerica 0 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/16/2017 Bridgewater-Raynham 0 King Philip 3 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
12/16/2017 Amesbury 1 Lynnfield 5 Valley Forum, Haverhill
12/16/2017 Watertown 3 St Joseph Prep 3 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
12/16/2017 Littleton/Bromfield 1 St Bernards 2 Groton School Rink, Groton
12/16/2017 Marlboro 2 Westboro 5 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/16/2017 Hingham 1 St Johns Prep 2 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
12/16/2017 Gloucester 8 Swampscott 2 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/16/2017 Reading 3 Bishop Hendricken, RI 0 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
12/16/2017 Bishop Fenwick 0 Austin Prep 4 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
12/16/2017 Diman 7 Durfee 4 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/16/2017 Nashoba Tech 1 Tri-County 2 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
12/16/2017 Mashpee/Monomoy 0 Nauset 4 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/16/2017 North Middlesex 4 Groton Dunstable 2 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/16/2017 Greenfield 5 South Hadley/Holyoke 2 Collins-Moylan Skating Arena, Greenfield
12/16/2017 Greater New Bedford 6 South Shore Voc-Tech 1 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/16/2017 Marthas Vineyard 3 Silver Lake 5 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
12/16/2017 Agawam 2 Auburn/Millbury 4 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
12/16/2017 Marshfield 5 Barnstable 4 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/16/2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 4 Concord-Carlisle 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/16/2017 Norwell 3 Abington 3 The Bog, Kingston
12/16/2017 Weymouth 4 Norwood 3 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
12/16/2017 OBryant 0 10 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
12/16/2017 Pentucket 2 North Reading 3 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/16/2017 Melrose 2 Lexington 5 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/16/2017 Medway 5 Westwood 0 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/16/2017 Woodstock Academy, CT 1 Westfield 6 Pomfret School Jahn Rink, Pomfret, CT
12/16/2017 Attleboro 2 Foxboro 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/16/2017 Assabet Co-op 0 Northbridge 3 Navin Rink, Marlboro
12/16/2017 Stoneham 3 Arlington 1 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/16/2017 Chicopee Comp 2 Chicopee 2 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
12/16/2017 Peabody 0 Danvers 7 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
12/16/2017 Medford 4 Marblehead 0 LoConte Rink, Medford
12/16/2017 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 0 Upper Cape Tech 10 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
12/16/2017 Brockton 4 Westford Academy 3 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/16/2017 Hanover 6 Plymouth South 5 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/16/2017 Blue Hills 3 East Longmeadow 8 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/16/2017 Mt Everett 5 Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn, CT 1 Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
12/16/2017 Saugus 0 Beverly 5 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/16/2017 Ludlow 1 Easthampton 1 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/16/2017 Lynn 4 Somerville 3 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/16/2017 Hopedale/Millis 0 Grafton/BVT 1 Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
12/16/2017 Brookline 0 Wellesley 5 Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston
12/16/2017 Wilmington 3 Woburn 1 Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington
12/16/2017 Sandwich 8 Nantucket 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/16/2017 Malden Catholic 0 Delbarton School, NJ 4 Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston
12/16/2017 Masconomet 4 Triton 0 Valley Forum, Haverhill
12/16/2017 Duxbury 1 Whitman-Hanson 1 The Bog, Kingston
12/16/2017 Cardinal Spellman 4 Bishop Stang 8 Zapustas Arena, Randolph
12/16/2017 West Springfield 3 Amherst-Pelham 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/16/2017 Newton North 1 Natick 5 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
12/16/2017 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 0 Dartmouth 2 Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
12/16/2017 BC High 1 Don Bosco Prep, NJ 4 Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston
12/16/2017 7 Minuteman 3 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/16/2017 Wayland 2 Lowell 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/15/2017 Newton South 1 5 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
12/15/2017 St John Paul II 1 Mashpee/Monomoy 0 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/15/2017 Belchertown 7 Mt Everett 3 UMass Amherst, Mullins Center, Amherst
12/15/2017 Everett 0 Revere/Malden 8 Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
12/15/2017 Stoughton 1 Nauset 7 Butler Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/15/2017 Catholic Memorial 0 Don Bosco Prep, NJ 2 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
12/15/2017 Franklin 2 Canton 0 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/15/2017 Westfield 2 Longmeadow 5 MassMutual Center, Springfield
12/14/2017 West Springfield 1 Minnechaug 0 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/14/2017 Northeast 0 Minuteman 0 Valley Forum II, Malden
12/14/2017 Shawsheen 3 Rockport/Manchester Essex 2 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/14/2017 Andover 5 0 Valley Forum, Lawrence
12/14/2017 Ludlow 6 Chicopee Comp 2 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/14/2017 Nantucket 4 Dennis-Yarmouth 2 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
12/14/2017 St Peter Marian 1 Pope Francis 10 Worcester Ice Center, Worcester
12/13/2017 Sandwich 1 Hull 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/13/2017 Danvers 4 Triton 3 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
12/13/2017 North Andover 3 Boston Latin 0 Valley Forum, Lawrence
12/13/2017 Minuteman 2 St Joseph Prep 4 Valley Sports Arena, West Concord
12/13/2017 Worcester/Leicester 3 Grafton/BVT 6 Buffone Arena, Worcester
12/13/2017 Nashoba 2 Leominster 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/13/2017 Algonquin 5 Westboro 1 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/13/2017 Bellingham 2 Holliston 8 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/13/2017 Whitman-Hanson 3 Quincy 5 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/13/2017 Walpole 1 Burlington 4 Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/13/2017 Reading 5 Lexington 1 Burbank Ice Arena, Reading
12/13/2017 East Bridgewater 4 South Shore Voc-Tech 3 Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
12/13/2017 Weymouth 2 Newton North 0 Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth
12/13/2017 Apponequet/Connolly 5 Durfee 2 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/13/2017 Masconomet 8 Amesbury 1 Valley Forum, Haverhill
12/13/2017 Pembroke 0 Bridgewater-Raynham 2 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/13/2017 Saugus 4 Gloucester 4 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/13/2017 Mansfield 0 Winthrop 3 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/13/2017 Auburn/Millbury 1 Hudson 1 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
12/13/2017 North Middlesex 7 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 2 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/13/2017 Tewksbury 6 Haverhill 3 Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury
12/13/2017 Brockton 4 Marshfield 4 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/13/2017 Amherst-Pelham 8 Chicopee 8 Orr Rink, Amherst College, Amherst
12/13/2017 Archbishop Williams Braintree Canton Sportsplex, Canton
12/13/2017 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 1 Bishop Stang 3 Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
12/13/2017 Oakmont 5 Littleton/Bromfield 5 Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
12/13/2017 Groton Dunstable 3 Longmeadow 5 Groton School Rink, Groton
12/13/2017 Billerica 2 Waltham 4 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/13/2017 Milton 2 Norwood 2 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
12/13/2017 Easthampton 5 Belchertown 3 Lossone Rink, Williston Academy, Easthampton
12/13/2017 Nashoba Tech 7 East Boston 2 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
12/13/2017 Pentucket 2 Lynnfield 4 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/13/2017 Methuen 7 Concord-Carlisle 6 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
12/13/2017 North Quincy 2 Scituate 3 Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/13/2017 Ashland 3 Hopkinton 8 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/13/2017 Watertown 3 Cohasset 3 John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
12/13/2017 1 Shawsheen 4 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/13/2017 Assabet Co-op 0 Hopedale/Millis 3 Navin Rink, Marlboro
12/13/2017 Bourne 5 Attleboro 4 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/13/2017 Wahconah 2 South Hadley/Holyoke 3 Boys & Girls Club of Pittsfield
12/13/2017 Beverly 4 Swampscott 1 Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
12/13/2017 King Philip 5 Oliver Ames 9 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/13/2017 Hanover 2 Rockland 1 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/13/2017 Medfield 6 Dedham 0 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/13/2017 3 Wayland 1 Simoni Memorial Rink, Cambridge
12/13/2017 Gardner/Murdock 1 Lunenburg/Ayer 10 Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner
12/13/2017 Wachusett 6 Marlboro 2 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/13/2017 BC High 0 Central Catholic 1 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
12/13/2017 Arlington Catholic 3 Matignon 3 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
12/13/2017 Brookline 2 Needham 8 Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston
12/13/2017 Malden Catholic Lewiston, ME Valley Forum II, Malden
12/13/2017 Somerset Berkley 4 Diman 3 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/13/2017 North Reading 0 Newburyport 2 Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/13/2017 Norwell 3 Shrewsbury 6 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/13/2017 Barnstable 4 Duxbury 1 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/13/2017 Dracut 1 Newton South 4 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/13/2017 Norton 1 Medway 3 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/13/2017 Mt. St. Charles Academy, RI 1 St Johns (S) 5 Adelard Arena, Mt St Charles Academy, Woonsocket, RI
12/13/2017 Lowell 4 Wakefield 3 Tsongas Center, Lowell
12/13/2017 Plymouth North 3 Nauset 3 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
12/13/2017 Dover-Sherborn 5 Agawam 2 Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn
12/13/2017 Mashpee/Monomoy 1 Abington 4 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/13/2017 Chelmsford 4 Melrose 6 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
12/13/2017 Winchester 6 Lincoln-Sudbury 2 O'Brien Arena, Woburn
12/13/2017 St Marys Lynn 3 Franklin 4 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/13/2017 Wellesley 2 Falmouth 2 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
12/13/2017 Blue Hills 6 Wareham/Carver 2 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/13/2017 Bedford 2 Weston 3 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
12/12/2017 East Longmeadow 3 Westfield 5 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/12/2017 Lynn 5 Marblehead 3 William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/12/2017 St Bernards 2 Fitchburg/Monty Tech 2 Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg
12/11/2017 Dennis-Yarmouth 1 Plymouth South 5 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
12/11/2017 Hingham 6 Framingham 0 Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
12/11/2017 Somerville 0 Matignon 4 Veterans Memorial Rink, Somerville
12/11/2017 Mansfield 2 Coyle & Cassidy 2 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/11/2017 Northbridge 3 Oakmont 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/11/2017 Arlington 1 Pope Francis 3 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
12/11/2017 Haverhill 1 Lincoln-Sudbury 6 Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/11/2017 Westwood 1 Dover-Sherborn 2 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/11/2017 Nashoba 2 Westboro 7 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/11/2017 Needham 6 2 Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
12/10/2017 Canton 1 Hanover 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/10/2017 Burlington Waltham Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington
12/10/2017 Medway 9 Plymouth North 2 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/10/2017 Xaverian 2 Fairfield College Prep, CT 7 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/10/2017 St Johns (S) Darien, CT New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/09/2017 Worcester/Leicester Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Taunton 3 Oliver Ames 2 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
12/09/2017 Marlboro Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Westboro Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Hanover 7 Plymouth North 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/09/2017 Bridgewater-Raynham 0 Oliver Ames 3 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
12/09/2017 Lexington 7 Wayland 1 Hayden Ice Facility, Lexington
12/09/2017 Natick 3 Framingham 2 William Chase Arena, Natick
12/09/2017 Hudson Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Winchester Triton O'Brien Arena, Woburn
12/09/2017 Billerica St Johns (S) Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/09/2017 Falmouth Plymouth South Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/09/2017 Somerville Johnson Rink, Pingree School, South Hamilton
12/09/2017 Sacred Heart 2 Hull 4 The Bog, Kingston
12/09/2017 Shrewsbury Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Wachusett Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Ashland 1 Medfield 3 Loring Arena, Framingham
12/09/2017 Bellingham 2 Norton 2 Sgt. Pirelli Veterans Memorial Rink, Franklin
12/09/2017 King Philip 1 Old Rochester/Fairhaven 0 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
12/09/2017 South Burlington, VT 4 Brookline 4 Cairns Arena, South Burlington, Vt.
12/09/2017 Canton 2 Medway 0 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/09/2017 Grafton/BVT Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Walpole 3 Newton North 3 Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/09/2017 Nauset 7 Latin Academy 1 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
12/09/2017 Diman 1 Apponequet/Connolly 4 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/09/2017 Abington 1 Rockland 2 Rockland Arena, Rockland
12/09/2017 Bishop Feehan 0 Mansfield 1 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
12/09/2017 Dennis-Yarmouth 0 Norwell 3 Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
12/09/2017 BC High Fairfield College Prep, CT UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
12/09/2017 Algonquin 1 Nashoba 0 Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 East Boston 0 Dracut 7 Lt. Porrazzo Memorial Rink, East Boston
12/09/2017 Marblehead 1 Scituate 2 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
12/09/2017 Bishop Stang 7 Blue Hills 2 Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford
12/09/2017 Dartmouth 1 Bourne 7 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/09/2017 Chicopee Comp 2 South Hadley/Holyoke 2 Fitzpatrick Skating Arena, Holyoke
12/09/2017 Concord-Carlisle 2 Hudson 1 The Edge Sports Center, Bedford
12/09/2017 Greater New Bedford 1 Somerset Berkley 1 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/09/2017 Northbridge Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Pembroke 4 Silver Lake 4 Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/09/2017 Assabet Co-op Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Hopedale/Millis Jamboree Northstar Ice Sports, Westboro
12/09/2017 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 3 Cardinal Spellman 1 Aleixo Arena, Taunton
12/09/2017 Marthas Vineyard 2 Sandwich 5 Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
12/09/2017 Danvers St Marys Lynn Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly
12/09/2017 Braintree Westford Academy Zapustas Arena, Randolph
12/09/2017 Hopkinton 1 Westwood 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/09/2017 Revere/Malden 11 Stoughton 5 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/09/2017 Brockton Franklin Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/09/2017 Duxbury Weymouth The Bog, Kingston
12/09/2017 Westfield Amity, CT Amelia Park Rink, Westfield
12/09/2017 Nantucket 3 Newton South 8 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
12/09/2017 Everett Quincy Allied Veterans MDC Rink, Everett
12/09/2017 Hamden, CT Malden Catholic Lou Astorino Ice Arena, Hamden, CT
12/09/2017 Lynnfield 4 Gloucester 2 McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
12/09/2017 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Jamboree Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/09/2017 Newburyport 8 Tewksbury 3 Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
12/09/2017 Marshfield 3 Boston Latin 2 Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
12/09/2017 North Reading Norwood Kasabuski Rink, Saugus
12/09/2017 Pope Francis 4 Xaverian 4 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/09/2017 St Johns Prep Darien, CT Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/08/2017 Bourne 8 Stoughton 1 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/08/2017 Middlebury Union, VT 3 Brookline 2 Memorial Sports Center, Middlebury, VT
12/08/2017 Dartmouth 3 Revere/Malden 3 Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/08/2017 Plymouth South St John Paul II Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
12/08/2017 Westminster School, CT Malden Catholic Jackson Rink, Westminster School, Simsbury, CT
12/08/2017 Nantucket 5 Newton South 5 Nantucket Ice Skating Rink, Nantucket
12/08/2017 Foxboro 9 Tri-County 0 Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/07/2017 Methuen 4 Swampscott 2 Methuen High School Rink, Methuen
12/07/2017 East Longmeadow 3 Agawam 7 Olympia Center, West Springfield
12/07/2017 Billerica 1 Bishop Guertin, NH 4 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/06/2017 Arlington Catholic Lexington Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
12/06/2017 Needham Bishop Hendricken, RI Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley
12/06/2017 St Marys Lynn Marblehead William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn
12/06/2017 Attleboro North Quincy New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/06/2017 Apponequet/Connolly 4 Southeastern/West Bridgewater 6 Driscoll Arena, Fall River
12/06/2017 Mt Everett Housatonic Valley, CT Berkshire School, Stewart Athletic Center, Sheffield
12/06/2017 Weston Foxboro MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
12/06/2017 Dedham 0 Milton 11 Noble & Greenough School, Dedham
12/06/2017 Oliver Ames 2 Natick 6 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/06/2017 Plymouth North Norwell Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
12/06/2017 Norton Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/06/2017 Gloucester 3 Wakefield 0 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/06/2017 Falmouth Hanover Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/06/2017 Haverhill Winchester Veteran's Memorial Ice Rink, Haverhill
12/06/2017 Nashoba 2 Concord-Carlisle 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/06/2017 Triton Melrose Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
12/06/2017 Groton Dunstable Bedford Groton School Rink, Groton
12/06/2017 Archbishop Williams Franklin Canton Ice House, Canton
12/06/2017 Mashpee/Monomoy 2 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy 0 Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/06/2017 Pembroke & Marshfield Silver Lake Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke
12/06/2017 Dover-Sherborn Simoni Memorial Rink, Cambridge
12/06/2017 Malden Catholic Bedford, NH Valley Forum II, Malden
12/06/2017 Hingham Canton Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
12/06/2017 Hull Wareham/Carver Bridgewater Ice Arena, Bridgewater
12/06/2017 Archbishop Williams Catholic Memorial Canton Sportsplex, Canton
12/06/2017 Brockton 4 Duxbury 4 Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/06/2017 Peabody Rockport/Manchester Essex McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody
12/06/2017 BC High 6 Tewksbury 2 UMass Boston Clark Center, Boston
12/06/2017 Shawsheen Latin Academy Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/06/2017 Arlington 2 Braintree 2 Ed Burns Arena, Arlington
12/06/2017 Blue Hills 7 Cohasset 3 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/06/2017 St Johns Prep 2 Medfield 1 Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/06/2017 Enfield, CT Minnechaug Enfield Twin Rinks, Enfield, CT.
12/06/2017 Central Catholic Belmont Ice Center Rink, Salem NH
12/06/2017 Billerica 2 Woburn 2 Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/06/2017 Westford Academy 2 Burlington 7 Skate 3, Tyngsboro
12/05/2017 Belmont Waltham Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont
12/05/2017 Masconomet Marblehead Valley Forum, Lawrence
12/05/2017 Hopkinton Algonquin New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/05/2017 Wilmington 1 Matignon 2 Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington
12/04/2017 Dennis-Yarmouth Silver Lake Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis
12/04/2017 Southeastern/West Bridgewater Stoughton Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
12/03/2017 Old Rochester/Fairhaven TBA Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
12/03/2017 Old Rochester/Fairhaven Plymouth North Travis Roy Rink, Tabor Academy, Marion
12/03/2017 Saugus Revere/Malden O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
12/03/2017 St John Paul II 2 Northbridge 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Lowell Catholic 3 Scituate 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Westford Academy 1 Natick 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Auburn/Millbury 1 Concord-Carlisle 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Framingham 0 Burlington 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Peabody 7 Lynn 6 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
12/03/2017 Norton 3 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Worcester/Leicester 6 St Peter Marian 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Billerica 4 Brockton 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Blue Hills 4 Latin Academy 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Arlington Catholic 0 Braintree 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Attleboro 5 Holliston 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Lexington 0 Norwood 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Newton North 1 Wakefield 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Hanover 2 Lowell 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Beverly 5 Somerville 0 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
12/03/2017 Belmont 1 Bridgewater-Raynham 1 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Bishop Stang 2 North Quincy 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Assabet Co-op 1 Dover-Sherborn 5 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Arlington 1 St Marys Lynn 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Marshfield 1 Milton 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Stoughton 0 Silver Lake 8 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Malden Catholic 1 Pope Francis 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Andover 2 Barnstable 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Swampscott 2 Marblehead 3 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
12/03/2017 Hingham 1 Xaverian 4 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Salem, NH Danvers UNH Whittemore Center Arena, Durham, NH
12/03/2017 Nashoba 4 Nashoba Tech 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Waltham 1 Duxbury 2 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Peabody 1 Whitman-Hanson 5 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Newton South 3 Cohasset 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Marlboro 2 Bellingham 0 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Hudson 4 Ashland 3 New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/03/2017 Winthrop 1 Bishop Fenwick 2 O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem
12/03/2017 Winchester Wayland Warrior Ice Arena, Boston
12/02/2017 Southeastern/West Bridgewater East Bridgewater Raynham Ice Plex, Raynham
12/02/2017 Natick St Johns (S) William Chase Arena, Natick
12/02/2017 Rockport/Manchester Essex 5 Lynn 6 Dorothy Talbot Rink, Gloucester
12/02/2017 Oakmont North Quincy Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham
12/02/2017 Sandwich Old Rochester/Fairhaven Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay
12/02/2017 Central Catholic 3 Malden Catholic 0 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/02/2017 Norton North Attleboro Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro
12/02/2017 Wakefield Concord-Carlisle Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/02/2017 Waltham Needham Veterans Memorial Rink, Waltham
12/02/2017 Milton 1 Westwood 0 Ulin Memorial Rink, Milton
12/02/2017 Triton Northeast Henry Graf Skating Rink, Newburyport
12/02/2017 Austin Prep Xaverian Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/02/2017 Chelmsford 3 Bishop Guertin, NH 3 Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
12/02/2017 Quincy Wellesley Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy
12/02/2017 Dover-Sherborn Weston John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
12/02/2017 Hingham Arlington Catholic Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham
12/02/2017 Nauset 4 St John Paul II 3 Charles Moore Arena, Orleans
12/02/2017 Marthas Vineyard Oyster River, NH Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
12/02/2017 Andover Newburyport Valley Forum, Lawrence
12/02/2017 Central Catholic 0 Xaverian 1 Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/02/2017 Westford Academy Hanover, NH Skate 3, Tyngsboro
12/02/2017 Attleboro Dartmouth New England Sports Village, Attleboro
12/02/2017 Oliver Ames Newton North Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School
12/02/2017 Lexington Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
12/02/2017 Austin Prep Malden Catholic Salem ICenter, Salem, NH
12/02/2017 Medway Scituate Blackstone Valley Ice Arena, Hopedale
12/02/2017 Shawsheen Bedford Hallenborg Memorial Pavilion, Billerica
12/02/2017 Blue Hills 3 Norwell 2 Canton Ice House, Canton
12/02/2017 Falmouth Groton Dunstable Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/02/2017 Hopkinton Shrewsbury New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/02/2017 Hudson Lincoln-Sudbury New England Sports Center, Marlboro
12/02/2017 Plymouth South Stoughton Armstrong Arena, Plymouth
12/02/2017 Barnstable Concord-Carlisle Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis
12/02/2017 Braintree Catholic Memorial Zapustas Arena, Randolph
12/02/2017 Walpole Marblehead Rodman Arena, Walpole
12/02/2017 Oyster River, NH Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
12/02/2017 Lexington Marthas Vineyard Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
12/02/2017 St Johns Prep St Marys Lynn Essex Sports Center, Middleton
12/02/2017 Stoneham 3 Tewksbury 3 Stoneham Arena, Stoneham
12/01/2017 Lexington Oyster River, NH Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
12/01/2017 Avon Old Farms, CT Varsity B Westfield Avon School Rink, Avon, Ct.
12/01/2017 Marthas Vineyard Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs
12/01/2017 Falmouth Duxbury Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth
12/01/2017 Woburn St Marys Lynn O'Brien Arena, Woburn
11/30/2017 Chelmsford Lowell Catholic Chelmsford Forum, North Billerica
11/30/2017 Waltham Arlington Catholic Veterans Memorial Rink, Waltham
11/29/2017 Newton South Dover-Sherborn John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown
11/29/2017 Choate, CT Pope Francis Courtenay Hemenway Rink, Wallingford, CT
11/29/2017 Blue Hills 0 Marshfield 9 Canton Ice House, Canton
11/29/2017 Westfield Chicopee Amelia Park Rink, Westfield

 

       

   SMALL GAME SKLIIS