Womens

First team listed is home team
Team(s) Location Start Time
Beverly/Danvers vs. Gloucester/Manchester Essex
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Thu, Nov 29, 2018 7:20PM
Barnstable vs. Westwood
Scrimmage
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Fri, Nov 30, 2018 5:00PM
Boston Latin vs. Archbishop Williams
SCRIMMAGE, Time TBA
Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston Sat, Dec 1, 2018 12:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. Beverly/Danvers
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Sat, Dec 1, 2018 3:00PM
Barnstable vs. Acton-Boxboro
Scrimmage
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Sat, Dec 1, 2018 5:30PM
Algonquin/Hudson vs. Matignon
Scrimmage
New England Sports Center, Marlboro Sat, Dec 1, 2018 6:40PM
Burlington vs. Matignon
Scrimmage
Burlington Ice Palace, Burlington Sun, Dec 2, 2018 4:30PM
Central Catholic vs. Brookline
Scrimmage
Salem ICenter, Salem, NH Sun, Dec 2, 2018 5:55PM
Westwood vs. Archbishop Williams
SCRIMMAGE, Time TBA
Canton Ice House, Canton Wed, Dec 5, 2018 12:00PM
Barnstable vs. Notre Dame Academy Hingham
Scrimmage
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Wed, Dec 5, 2018 4:50PM
Andover vs. TBA
Looking to fill for a scrimmage. If interested please contact
Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury Wed, Dec 5, 2018 7:00PM
Brookline vs. Marthas Vineyard
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Sat, Dec 8, 2018 12:00PM
Cape Cod vs. Barnstable
Game time tbd
Charles Moore Arena, Orleans Sat, Dec 8, 2018 1:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. HPNA
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Sat, Dec 8, 2018 3:00PM
Matignon vs. Hanover, NH
Scrimmage
Waterville Valley Ice Arena, Waterville, NH Sat, Dec 8, 2018 3:50PM
Medford/Malden vs. Winthrop
LoConte Rink, Medford Sat, Dec 8, 2018 4:00PM
Beverly/Danvers vs. Masconomet
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Sat, Dec 8, 2018 4:30PM
Stoughton vs. Bishop Stang
Asiaf Arena, Brockton High School Sat, Dec 8, 2018 6:10PM
Andover vs. TBA
Scrimmage slot, contact if interested in playing.
Breakaway Ice Center, Tewksbury Sat, Dec 8, 2018 7:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Shawsheen
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Sun, Dec 9, 2018 9:00AM
Needham vs. Brookline
Time TBD
Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley Wed, Dec 12, 2018 12:00PM
Marblehead vs. Bishop Fenwick
Time TBA
O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem Wed, Dec 12, 2018 12:00PM
St Joseph Prep/Mt Alvernia vs. Archbishop Williams
Warrior Ice Arena, Boston Wed, Dec 12, 2018 3:00PM
Sandwich vs. Bishop Stang
Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay Wed, Dec 12, 2018 3:00PM
Reading vs. Watertown
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Wed, Dec 12, 2018 7:00PM
Barnstable vs. Marshfield
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Wed, Dec 12, 2018 7:15PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Peabody/Lynnfield
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Wed, Dec 12, 2018 8:00PM
Matignon vs. Arlington Catholic
Stoneham Arena, Stoneham Wed, Dec 12, 2018 8:00PM
Latin Academy/Fontbonne vs. Quincy/North Quincy
Shea Memorial Rink, Quincy Thu, Dec 13, 2018 4:00PM
Austin Prep vs. Matignon
Time TBA
Essex Sports Center, Middleton Sat, Dec 15, 2018 12:00PM
BMWORR vs. Bishop Stang
Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay Sat, Dec 15, 2018 12:00PM
Dennis-Yarmouth vs. Barnstable
Game time tbd
Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis Sat, Dec 15, 2018 1:00PM
Winthrop vs. Beverly/Danvers
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Sat, Dec 15, 2018 1:30PM
Brookline vs. Braintree
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Sat, Dec 15, 2018 2:00PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Arlington Catholic
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Sat, Dec 15, 2018 4:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Burrillville, RI
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Sat, Dec 15, 2018 5:00PM
Wakefield vs. Reading
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Sat, Dec 15, 2018 6:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Wilmington
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Sun, Dec 16, 2018 9:00AM
Beverly/Danvers vs. St Marys Lynn
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Wed, Dec 19, 2018 4:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. Franklin
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Wed, Dec 19, 2018 4:00PM
Medford/Malden vs. Bishop Fenwick
LoConte Rink, Medford Wed, Dec 19, 2018 5:00PM
Reading vs. Wilmington
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Wed, Dec 19, 2018 6:00PM
Brookline vs. Natick
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Wed, Dec 19, 2018 6:00PM
Winthrop vs. Marblehead
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Wed, Dec 19, 2018 6:10PM
Quincy/North Quincy vs. Weymouth
Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy Wed, Dec 19, 2018 7:00PM
Barnstable vs. Duxbury
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Wed, Dec 19, 2018 7:15PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Dennis-Yarmouth
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Wed, Dec 19, 2018 7:30PM
Arlington Catholic vs. Austin Prep
Ed Burns Arena, Arlington Wed, Dec 19, 2018 8:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. Latin Academy/Fontbonne
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Sat, Dec 22, 2018 1:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Austin Prep
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Sat, Dec 22, 2018 3:00PM
Leominster vs. Brookline
Veterans Skating Arena, Gardner Sat, Dec 22, 2018 3:30PM
Auburn vs. Bishop Fenwick
Horgan Skating Arena, Auburn Sat, Dec 22, 2018 4:00PM
Barnstable vs. Sandwich
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Sat, Dec 22, 2018 5:30PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Matignon
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Sat, Dec 22, 2018 7:20PM
Arlington Catholic vs. St Joseph Prep/Mt Alvernia
Ed Burns Arena, Arlington Sat, Dec 22, 2018 8:00PM
Quincy/North Quincy vs. Cohasset/Hanover
Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy Sat, Dec 22, 2018 8:15PM
Boston Latin vs. Matignon
South Boston Christmas Tournament - Time TBA
Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston Wed, Dec 26, 2018 12:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. St Peter Marian
ST JOSEPH PREP CHRISTMAS CLASSIC
Warrior Ice Arena, Boston Wed, Dec 26, 2018 2:00PM
Beverly/Danvers vs. Peabody/Lynnfield
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Wed, Dec 26, 2018 4:00PM
St Joseph Prep/Mt Alvernia vs. Arlington Catholic
ST JOSEPH PREP CHRISTMAS CLASSIC
Warrior Ice Arena, Boston Wed, Dec 26, 2018 6:00PM
Boston Latin vs. Matignon
South Boston Christmas Tournament - Time TBA
Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston Thu, Dec 27, 2018 12:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. St Joseph Prep/Mt Alvernia or Arlington Catholic
ST JOSEPH PREP CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 2 or 6PM
Warrior Ice Arena, Boston Thu, Dec 27, 2018 2:00PM
St Peter Marian vs. St Joseph Prep/Mt Alvernia or Arlington Catholic
ST JOSEPH PREP CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 2 or 6PM
Warrior Ice Arena, Boston Thu, Dec 27, 2018 2:00PM
Arlington Catholic vs. Bishop Fenwick or Saint Peter Marian
ST JOSEPH PREP CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 2 or 6PM
Warrior Ice Arena, Boston Thu, Dec 27, 2018 2:00PM
St Joseph Prep/Mt Alvernia vs. Bishop Fenwick or Saint Peter Marian
ST JOSEPH PREP CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 2 or 6PM
Warrior Ice Arena, Boston Thu, Dec 27, 2018 2:00PM
Winthrop vs. Falmouth, ME
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Thu, Dec 27, 2018 3:30PM
Quincy/North Quincy vs. Dedham
Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy Fri, Dec 28, 2018 6:40PM
Wilmington vs. Brookline
Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington Sat, Dec 29, 2018 12:00PM
Cape Cod vs. Bishop Stang
Charles Moore Arena, Orleans Sat, Dec 29, 2018 12:00PM
Barnstable vs. Falmouth
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Sat, Dec 29, 2018 3:30PM
Peabody/Lynnfield vs. Winthrop
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Sat, Dec 29, 2018 4:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Sat, Dec 29, 2018 5:00PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Sat, Dec 29, 2018 7:20PM
Beverly/Danvers vs. Wakefield
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Sun, Dec 30, 2018 5:50PM
Quincy/North Quincy vs. Plymouth
Quincy Youth Arena, Quincy Sun, Dec 30, 2018 6:40PM
Lexington vs. Arlington Catholic
Hayden Ice Facility, Lexington Mon, Dec 31, 2018 11:00AM
Watertown vs. Winthrop
John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown Mon, Dec 31, 2018 12:00PM
St Peter Marian vs. Matignon
Worcester Ice Center, Worcester Mon, Dec 31, 2018 4:00PM
Newton North/Newton South vs. Brookline
John Ryan Skating Arena, Watertown Wed, Jan 2, 2019 4:00PM
Arlington Catholic vs. Archbishop Williams
Ed Burns Arena, Arlington Wed, Jan 2, 2019 6:00PM
Falmouth vs. Beverly/Danvers
Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth Wed, Jan 2, 2019 6:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. Barnstable
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Wed, Jan 2, 2019 6:00PM
Winthrop vs. Watertown
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Wed, Jan 2, 2019 6:10PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Reading
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Wed, Jan 2, 2019 8:00PM
Winthrop vs. Masconomet
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Sat, Jan 5, 2019 1:00PM
Latin Academy/Fontbonne vs. Bishop Stang
Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston Sat, Jan 5, 2019 1:00PM
Weymouth vs. Brookline
Connell Memorial Rink, Weymouth Sat, Jan 5, 2019 5:00PM
Reading vs. Winchester
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Sat, Jan 5, 2019 6:00PM
Arlington Catholic vs. Quincy/North Quincy
Ed Burns Arena, Arlington Sat, Jan 5, 2019 6:00PM
Leominster vs. Matignon
Wallace Civic Center, Fitchburg Sat, Jan 5, 2019 7:30PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Medford/Malden
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Sun, Jan 6, 2019 9:00AM
Brookline vs. Ursuline Academy
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Mon, Jan 7, 2019 4:00PM
Arlington Catholic vs. Wilmington
Ed Burns Arena, Arlington Mon, Jan 7, 2019 8:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. Marthas Vineyard
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Wed, Jan 9, 2019 4:00PM
Peabody/Lynnfield vs. St Marys Lynn
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Wed, Jan 9, 2019 5:15PM
Barnstable vs. Cape Cod
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Wed, Jan 9, 2019 5:30PM
Brookline vs. Wellesley
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Wed, Jan 9, 2019 6:00PM
Matignon vs. Austin Prep
Stoneham Arena, Stoneham Wed, Jan 9, 2019 6:00PM
Winthrop vs. HPNA
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Wed, Jan 9, 2019 6:10PM
Beverly/Danvers vs. Andover
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Wed, Jan 9, 2019 7:30PM
Austin Prep vs. St Marys Lynn
Location TBA Sat, Jan 12, 2019 1:00AM
Winthrop vs. Longmeadow
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Sat, Jan 12, 2019 1:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Medfield
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Sat, Jan 12, 2019 2:40PM
Norwell vs. Bishop Stang
The Bog, Kingston Sat, Jan 12, 2019 4:10PM
Barnstable vs. BMWORR
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Sat, Jan 12, 2019 5:30PM
Tewksbury/Methuen vs. Matignon
Methuen High School Rink, Methuen Sat, Jan 12, 2019 7:00PM
Belmont vs. Reading
Skip Viglirolo Skating Rink, Belmont Sat, Jan 12, 2019 8:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Peabody/Lynnfield
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Sun, Jan 13, 2019 9:00AM
Brookline vs. Leominster
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Sun, Jan 13, 2019 5:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. Scituate
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Wed, Jan 16, 2019 5:00PM
Norwell vs. Barnstable
The Bog, Kingston Wed, Jan 16, 2019 5:20PM
Brookline vs. Walpole
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Wed, Jan 16, 2019 6:00PM
Arlington Catholic vs. Matignon
Ed Burns Arena, Arlington Wed, Jan 16, 2019 6:00PM
Winthrop vs. Medford/Malden
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Wed, Jan 16, 2019 6:10PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Mt. St Charles Academy, RI
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Wed, Jan 16, 2019 7:30PM
Reading vs. Lexington
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Wed, Jan 16, 2019 7:45PM
Oakmont vs. Bishop Fenwick
Iorio Arena, Cushing Academy, Ashburnham Fri, Jan 18, 2019 7:30PM
Latin Academy/Fontbonne vs. Matignon
Time TBA
Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston Sat, Jan 19, 2019 12:00PM
Austin Prep vs. Arlington Catholic
Time TBA
Location TBA Sat, Jan 19, 2019 12:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. St Peter Marian
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Sat, Jan 19, 2019 1:00PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Archbishop Williams
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Sat, Jan 19, 2019 4:00PM
Beverly/Danvers vs. HPNA
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Sat, Jan 19, 2019 6:40PM
Falmouth vs. Barnstable
Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth Sat, Jan 19, 2019 7:00PM
Brookline vs. Framingham
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Sat, Jan 19, 2019 7:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Westford Academy
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Sun, Jan 20, 2019 9:00AM
Woburn vs. Arlington Catholic
Time TBA
O'Brien Arena, Woburn Mon, Jan 21, 2019 12:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Natick
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Mon, Jan 21, 2019 12:30PM
Wilmington vs. Bishop Fenwick
Ristuccia Memorial Arena, Wilmington Mon, Jan 21, 2019 1:30PM
Lexington vs. St Marys Lynn
The Edge Sports Center, Bedford Mon, Jan 21, 2019 2:00PM
Matignon vs. Leominster
Emmons-Horrigan-O'Neil Rink, Charlestown Mon, Jan 21, 2019 3:00PM
Austin Prep vs. Archbishop Williams
Time TBA
Stoneham Arena, Stoneham Wed, Jan 23, 2019 12:00PM
Natick vs. Brookline
Time TBD
William Chase Arena, Natick Wed, Jan 23, 2019 12:00PM
Beverly/Danvers vs. Winthrop
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Wed, Jan 23, 2019 4:00PM
Reading vs. Tewksbury/Methuen
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Wed, Jan 23, 2019 7:00PM
Barnstable vs. Plymouth
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Wed, Jan 23, 2019 7:15PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Stoneham
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Wed, Jan 23, 2019 8:00PM
Matignon vs. Latin Academy/Fontbonne
Stoneham Arena, Stoneham Wed, Jan 23, 2019 8:00PM
Medford/Malden vs. Brookline
Time TBD
LoConte Rink, Medford Sat, Jan 26, 2019 12:00PM
Cohasset/Hanover vs. Bishop Stang
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Sat, Jan 26, 2019 12:45PM
Duxbury vs. Barnstable
The Bog, Kingston Sat, Jan 26, 2019 1:00PM
Reading vs. Melrose
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Sat, Jan 26, 2019 6:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Matignon
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Sat, Jan 26, 2019 6:40PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Winthrop
SMH Senior Night
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Sat, Jan 26, 2019 8:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Ursuline Academy
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Sun, Jan 27, 2019 9:00AM
Winthrop vs. Belmont
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Mon, Jan 28, 2019 6:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. BMWORR
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Wed, Jan 30, 2019 4:00PM
Barnstable vs. Dennis-Yarmouth
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Wed, Jan 30, 2019 5:00PM
Brookline vs. Newton North/Newton South
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Wed, Jan 30, 2019 6:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Marblehead
Essex Sports Center, Middleton Wed, Jan 30, 2019 6:30PM
Matignon vs. Archbishop Williams
Emmons-Horrigan-O'Neil Rink, Charlestown Wed, Jan 30, 2019 7:00PM
Stoneham vs. Reading
Stoneham Arena, Stoneham Wed, Jan 30, 2019 8:00PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Beverly/Danvers
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Wed, Jan 30, 2019 8:00PM
Arlington Catholic vs. Medford/Malden
Ed Burns Arena, Arlington Wed, Jan 30, 2019 8:00PM
Peabody/Lynnfield vs. Beverly/Danvers
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Fri, Feb 1, 2019 5:15PM
Marblehead vs. Winthrop
O'Keefe Athletic Center, Salem State, Salem Sat, Feb 2, 2019 12:00PM
Wellesley vs. Brookline
Time TBD
Babson Skating Rink, Babson College, Wellesley Sat, Feb 2, 2019 12:00PM
Latin Academy/Fontbonne vs. Barnstable
Game time tbd
Matthews Arena, Northeastern University, Boston Sat, Feb 2, 2019 1:00PM
Marthas Vineyard vs. Bishop Stang
Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs Sat, Feb 2, 2019 1:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Sat, Feb 2, 2019 2:40PM
Matignon vs. St Marys Lynn
Stoneham Arena, Stoneham Sat, Feb 2, 2019 6:00PM
Reading vs. Arlington
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Sat, Feb 2, 2019 7:45PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Arlington Catholic
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Sun, Feb 3, 2019 9:00AM
Beverly/Danvers vs. Medford/Malden
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Tue, Feb 5, 2019 7:20PM
Ursuline Academy vs. Arlington Catholic
Time TBA
Location TBA Wed, Feb 6, 2019 12:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. Norwell
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Wed, Feb 6, 2019 5:00PM
Brookline vs. Milton
Senior Night
Walter Brown Arena, Boston University, Boston Wed, Feb 6, 2019 6:00PM
Winthrop vs. Peabody/Lynnfield
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Wed, Feb 6, 2019 6:10PM
Sandwich vs. Barnstable
Gallo Ice Arena, Buzzards Bay Wed, Feb 6, 2019 6:30PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. St Joseph Prep/Mt Alvernia
Essex Sports Center, Middleton Wed, Feb 6, 2019 6:30PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Austin Prep
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Wed, Feb 6, 2019 8:00PM
Marthas Vineyard vs. Brookline
Time TBD
Marthas Vineyard Arena, Oak Bluffs Sat, Feb 9, 2019 12:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Auburn
Essex Sports Center, Middleton Sat, Feb 9, 2019 12:00PM
Falmouth vs. Archbishop Williams
Falmouth Ice Arena, Falmouth Sat, Feb 9, 2019 5:00PM
Barnstable vs. Cohasset/Hanover
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Sat, Feb 9, 2019 5:30PM
Reading vs. Woburn
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Sat, Feb 9, 2019 6:00PM
Arlington Catholic vs. St Marys Lynn
Ed Burns Arena, Arlington Sat, Feb 9, 2019 6:00PM
St Joseph Prep/Mt Alvernia vs. Matignon
Warrior Ice Arena, Boston Sat, Feb 9, 2019 6:00PM
Scituate vs. Bishop Stang
The Bog, Kingston Sat, Feb 9, 2019 8:15PM
St Marys Lynn vs. Marblehead
William Connery MDC Rink, Lynn Mon, Feb 11, 2019 8:00PM
St Peter Marian vs. Bishop Stang
Worcester Ice Center, Worcester Wed, Feb 13, 2019 12:00PM
Barnstable vs. Marthas Vineyard
Kennedy Rink, HYCC, Hyannis Wed, Feb 13, 2019 4:00PM
Framingham vs. Brookline
Loring Arena, Framingham Wed, Feb 13, 2019 4:15PM
Beverly/Danvers vs. Marblehead
Bourque Arena, Endicott College, Beverly Wed, Feb 13, 2019 6:20PM
Dennis-Yarmouth vs. Archbishop Williams
Tony Kent Arena, South Dennis Wed, Feb 13, 2019 7:00PM
Shawsheen vs. Bishop Fenwick
Janas Memorial Rink, Lowell Wed, Feb 13, 2019 7:00PM
Reading vs. Belmont
Burbank Ice Arena, Reading Wed, Feb 13, 2019 8:00PM
Masconomet vs. Winthrop
Valley Forum, Haverhill Wed, Feb 13, 2019 8:15PM
Bishop Stang vs. Cohasset/Hanover
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Sat, Feb 16, 2019 12:00PM
Marshfield vs. Barnstable
Game time tbd
Hobomock Ice Arena, Pembroke Sat, Feb 16, 2019 1:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. St Marys Lynn
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Sat, Feb 16, 2019 3:00PM
Medford/Malden vs. Arlington Catholic
LoConte Rink, Medford Sat, Feb 16, 2019 4:00PM
St Joseph Prep/Mt Alvernia vs. Brookline
Warrior Ice Arena, Boston Sat, Feb 16, 2019 8:00PM
Matignon vs. St Peter Marian
Senior Night
Stoneham Arena, Stoneham Sat, Feb 16, 2019 8:00PM
Peabody/Lynnfield vs. Bishop Fenwick
CARLIN CUP
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Mon, Feb 18, 2019 11:00AM
Quincy/North Quincy vs. Brookline
Time TBD
Shea Memorial Rink, Quincy Mon, Feb 18, 2019 12:00PM
Canton vs. Barnstable
Game time tbd
Canton Ice House, Canton Mon, Feb 18, 2019 1:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. Sandwich
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Mon, Feb 18, 2019 2:30PM
Mt. St Charles Academy, RI vs. Archbishop Williams
Adelard Arena, Mt St Charles Academy, Woonsocket, RI Mon, Feb 18, 2019 3:00PM
Andover vs. Arlington Catholic
HINGHAM HOCKEY SHOWCASE
Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham Tue, Feb 19, 2019 10:00AM
St Marys Lynn vs. Needham
Hingham Showcase
Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham Tue, Feb 19, 2019 12:00PM
Framingham vs. Matignon
February Break Tournament
Loring Arena, Framingham Tue, Feb 19, 2019 12:10PM
Acton-Boxboro vs. Reading
Hingham Showcase
Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham Tue, Feb 19, 2019 2:00PM
Bishop Fenwick vs. Oakmont
McVan/O'Keefe Memorial Rink, Peabody Wed, Feb 20, 2019 12:00PM
Archbishop Williams vs. Stoneham
Zapustas Arena, Randolph Wed, Feb 20, 2019 4:30PM
Winthrop vs. Winchester
SENIOR NIGHT
Larsen Arena, Winthrop Wed, Feb 20, 2019 6:10PM
Reading vs. St Marys Lynn
Hingham Showcase
Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham Thu, Feb 21, 2019 12:00PM
Framingham vs. Matignon
February Break Tournament
Loring Arena, Framingham Thu, Feb 21, 2019 12:10PM
Acton-Boxboro vs. Arlington Catholic
HINGHAM HOCKEY SHOWCASE
Pilgrim Skating Arena, Hingham Thu, Feb 21, 2019 2:00PM
Bishop Stang vs. Cape Cod
Hetland Memorial Arena, New Bedford Thu, Feb 21, 2019 2:30PM

       

   SMALL GAME SKLIIS