Men's Overall


486 goalies across 10 pages Go First | << - 1 2 3 4 5 - >> | Go Last
Leading goaltenders ranking is based on having played in 25% of the teams games
RANKNAMESCHOOLYEARPOSITIONHOMETOWNGPPERGAGAASHOTSSAVESSAVE%SO
1Corey MannSoutheastern/West BridgewaterSRGoalie 8.6225.8791.041371280.9340
2Ryan GonzalezHudsonSRGoalieHudson12.0036.00131.082802670.9543
3Tucker HansonMasconometJRGoalie 16.2048.60181.112982800.9404
4Jack WalshNorth AndoverSRGoalieNorth Andover14.6043.80171.163022850.9445
5Robbie FarrellAustin PrepSRGoalieWilmington18.7356.20231.234003770.9437
6Steven StrachanSoutheastern/West BridgewaterSRGoalieSoutheastern7.0221.0791.2866570.8640
7Jack GatieMarshfieldSRGoalie 18.6756.00251.343513260.9295
8Cam PowellGrafton/BVTSRGoalieGrafton19.1357.40271.413393120.9205
9Camron GiuntaMedfieldJRGoalieMedfield8.1624.47121.472162040.9442
10Ben ZaranekPope FrancisSophGoalie 12.1836.53181.482382200.9242
11William WalshBishop StangJRGoalieWestport8.0024.00121.501401280.9142
12Joe PurtellSt Marys LynnJRGoalieBeverly21.3364.00321.505004680.9366
13Ryan WarrenNorth AttleboroSRGoalieNorth Attleboro14.0042.00221.570-220.0004
14Kevin ChandlerHanoverSRGoalieHanover18.2454.73291.593603310.9194
15Eddie DonovanBarnstableSRGoalie 10.0030.00161.60106900.8492
16Jackson KingWachusettJRGoalieHolden13.8441.53231.662622390.9124
17Aaron RichardsonHinghamSRGoalieHingham20.4361.30341.663623280.9063
18Ryan SkoczylasWinthropSRGoalieWinthrop16.3849.13281.714003720.9303
19Ben FougereTritonSRGoalieRowley MA17.0951.27301.763503200.9144
20Matt DoreBishop StangFRGoalieDartmouth11.9135.73211.763643430.9421
21Adam BridgeoDanversSophGoalieDanvers17.0051.00301.760-300.0000
22Dylan EmeryReadingJRGoalieReading20.8462.53371.784594220.9193
23David LelandMedwaySRGoalie 11.2733.80201.782582380.9223
24Drew BlodgettChelmsfordSRGoalie 19.0057.00341.795224880.9354
25Shane PantridgeAssabet ValleySophGoalieMarlboro6.0018.00111.830-110.0001
26Shane AhlinEssex TechSRGoalie 14.6744.00271.843543270.9240
27Patrick LetourneauTewksburyJRGoalieTewksbury15.1345.40281.852241960.8751
28Conor HigginsBarnstableSophGoalieBarnstable10.0030.00191.901891700.8992
29Kameron NeaultShawsheenJRGoalieTewksbury14.7344.20281.903533250.9213
30Jack DeverauxSaugusJRGoalie 13.6040.80261.910-260.0003
31Andrew CarrabisLowellSRGoalie 5.2015.60101.9296860.8961
32Luke YoungBoston LatinFRGoalieRoslindale18.5155.53361.943202840.8881
33Kyle McGuireBourneJRGoalie 16.4449.33321.953403080.9064
34Will PopperNeedhamSRGoalieNeedham9.7129.13191.961941750.9023
35Oliver LamadieuNeedhamFRGoalieNeedham11.0933.27221.982352130.9062
36Nico CarereBelmontJRGoalie 17.0051.00342.004003660.9152
37Sean McCaffertyMansfieldJRGoalieMansfield, MA21.2263.67432.035264830.9184
38Peter SanteusanioMarbleheadJRGoalieMarblehead18.6756.00382.043943560.9040
39Kevin Duarte (C)FalmouthSRGoalie 21.0063.00432.054293860.9003
40Alex TrottierAndoverSRGoalie 13.6741.00282.052832550.9013
41Connor FeeneyBillericaJRGoalieBillerica17.0051.00352.064704350.9263
42Kevin GreeneWatertownJRGoalieWatertown19.2257.67402.086406000.9381
43Conner HarkinsBridgewater-RaynhamSRGoalieBridgewater10.5131.53222.092852630.9231
44Will SchiffmanWestboroSRGoalieWestboro17.5352.60372.113653280.8992
45Joe TrabuccoBurlingtonSophGoalieBurlington18.5655.67402.164353950.9083
46Jake DempseyAshlandSRGoalieAshland6.0018.00132.170-130.0000
47Mason MatthewMedfieldJRGoalieMedfield10.4731.40232.202782550.9170
48James HerringXaverianSRGoalie 14.0942.27312.203533220.9122
49Asher WinesNorth QuincySophGoalie 16.3349.00362.204494130.9200
50Espen ReagerFoxboroJRGoalieFoxboro17.6753.00392.215745350.9324

 

    

  ESGHL