Men's Overall


483 goalies across 10 pages Go First | << - 1 2 3 4 5 - >> | Go Last
Leading goaltenders ranking is based on having played in 25% of the teams games
RANKNAMESCHOOLYEARPOSITIONHOMETOWNGPPERGAGAASHOTSSAVESSAVE%SO
1Michael StaffiereCantonSRGoalieCanton23.5670.67210.893993780.94712
2Corey MannSoutheastern/West BridgewaterSRGoalie 8.6225.8791.041371280.9340
3Ryan GonzalezHudsonSRGoalieHudson14.0042.00151.073423270.9563
4Matthew BogdanskiAlgonquinJRGoalieAlgonquin7.0021.0081.141611530.9500
5Robbie FarrellAustin PrepSRGoalieWilmington18.7356.20231.234003770.9437
6Steven StrachanSoutheastern/West BridgewaterSRGoalieSoutheastern7.0221.0791.2866570.8640
7Anthony FirmaniLunenburg/Ayer-ShirleySRGoalie 7.0021.0091.291611520.9440
8Jack WalshNorth AndoverSRGoalieNorth Andover15.5346.60211.353283070.9365
9Jake HandyFraminghamJRGoalieFramingham14.0042.00191.362422230.9210
10Tucker HansonMasconometJRGoalie 19.2057.60271.413763490.9284
11Cam PowellGrafton/BVTSRGoalieGrafton21.1163.33301.423683380.9185
12Max LoyukLongmeadowSRGoalie 19.6759.00281.424574290.9394
13Camron GiuntaMedfieldJRGoalieMedfield8.1624.47121.472162040.9442
14Jake GrampetroWorcester/LeicesterSRGoalie 21.0063.00311.484834520.9366
15William WalshBishop StangJRGoalieWestport8.0024.00121.501401280.9142
16Jack GatieMarshfieldSRGoalie 20.6461.93321.554053730.9215
17Kevin ChandlerHanoverSRGoalieHanover19.2457.73301.564133830.9274
18Ryan WarrenNorth AttleboroSRGoalieNorth Attleboro14.0042.00221.570-220.0004
19Ben ZaranekPope FrancisSophGoalie 15.2045.60241.583172930.9242
20Eddie DonovanBarnstableSRGoalie 10.0030.00161.60106900.8492
21Joe PurtellSt Marys LynnJRGoalieBeverly23.3370.00381.635615230.9326
22Jackson KingWachusettJRGoalieHolden15.8447.53261.643002740.9134
23Aaron RichardsonHinghamSRGoalieHingham20.4461.33341.663623280.9063
24Ryan SkoczylasWinthropSRGoalieWinthrop16.3849.13281.714003720.9303
25Dylan EmeryReadingJRGoalieReading21.8465.53381.744714330.9193
26Matt DoreBishop StangFRGoalieDartmouth11.9135.73211.763643430.9421
27Adam BridgeoDanversSophGoalieDanvers17.0051.00301.760-300.0000
28Colin WinnWestford AcademyFRGoalie 11.6735.00211.802682470.9222
29Dominic SchiappaFraminghamSRGoalieFramingham7.6723.00141.831271130.8900
30Shane AhlinEssex TechSRGoalie 14.6744.00271.843543270.9240
31C.J. CzarneckiWestfieldSophGoalieWestfield21.1163.33391.854724330.9177
32Alex TrottierAndoverSRGoalie 17.6753.00331.873893560.9155
33Shane PantridgeAssabet ValleySophGoalieMarlboro8.0024.00151.881841690.9181
34Mark DewlingMelroseSRGoalie 19.7159.13371.880-370.0001
35Drew BlodgettChelmsfordSRGoalie 20.0060.00381.905595210.9324
36Kyle McGuireBourneJRGoalie 20.4461.33391.914464070.9135
37David LelandMedwaySRGoalie 13.2739.80261.963152890.9174
38Patrick LetourneauTewksburyJRGoalieTewksbury20.4061.20401.963513110.8861
39Conor HigginsBarnstableSophGoalieBarnstable12.2036.60241.972332090.8972
40Will SchiffmanWestboroSRGoalieWestboro18.5355.60372.003783410.9023
41Mike SosikAuburn/MillburySRGoalie 13.0039.00262.002992730.9130
42Kevin Duarte (C)FalmouthSRGoalie 22.0066.00442.004644200.9053
43Nico CarereBelmontJRGoalie 17.0051.00342.004003660.9152
44Sean McCaffertyMansfieldJRGoalieMansfield, MA21.2263.67432.035264830.9184
45Peter SanteusanioMarbleheadJRGoalieMarblehead18.6756.00382.043943560.9040
46Luke YoungBoston LatinFRGoalieRoslindale22.4767.40462.054013550.8851
47Jake RisleyWahconahJRGoalieWahconah9.6729.00202.072532330.9210
48Kevin GreeneWatertownJRGoalieWatertown21.2063.60442.087336890.9401
49Riley DrewGreenfieldJRGoalie 21.0063.00452.144834380.9072
50Joe TrabuccoBurlingtonSophGoalieBurlington18.5655.67402.164353950.9083

 

    

  ESGHL